Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:23 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Fri
June 10th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
PHS Track
Outside Track
PHS Boys Cross Country
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
PHS Track
Outside Track
Penn Girls Cross Country
6:30 am
7:00 am
Girls Soccer Summer Fitness Training-Jeff Hart
TCU Freed Field
PHS Girls JV/V Soccer
7:30 am
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
Room 106
Penn High School Summer Class
Algebra I Summer School
Room 106
Room 104
Room 102
Penn High School Summer Class
Early College Algebra
Room 108
Room 110
Penn High School Summer Class
English 10 Summer School
Room 190
Room 192
Room 193
Room 191
Room 111
Penn High School Summer Class
Geometry Summer School
Room 100
Penn High School Summer Class
Kick Start
Room 194
Room 195
Room 196
Penn High School Summer Class
Online Lab Summer School
CCRC
Penn High School Summer Class
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
Room 173
Room 174
Room 175
Room 176
Penn High School Summer Class
Summer School PE
AUX Gym
East Balcony by Wrestling Room
Football Practice Field
Main Arena
PHS Track
Pool
TCU Freed Field
West Balcony
Room 251
Penn High School Summer Class
8:00 am
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
Pool Locker Rooms
Pool
PHM Community Education
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
Varsity Baseball Field
Pastime Tournaments
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
Room 166
Room 165
Room 164
Room 163
Room 162
Room 161
Room 160
Room 154
Art Gallery
Cafeteria
Studio Theater
CPA Lobby
CPA
Learning Division
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
Scene Shop
Summer Camp
8:30 am
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
Schmucker Middle School
Community Ed. Summer Camp
9:00 am
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
LGI-A
Premier Driving Institute
9:30 am
Penn Tennis Camp-Eric Bowers
Penn Tennis Courts
Community Ed. Summer Camp
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
Bittersweet Elementary
Community Ed. Summer Camp
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Kingsmen Boys Basketball Camp-Al Rhodes
AUX Gym
Lifetime Fitness Center
Main Arena
West Balcony
Community Ed. Summer Camp
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
3D Modeling & Design/Creativity Camp-using Lego's-Jim Langfeldt
Robotics Lab
Room 137
Room 140
Room 142
Community Ed. Summer Camp
Penn Poms Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
Outside Door D
Community Ed. Summer Camp
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Buildings, Design & Architecture/Electricity, Logic & Circuits-Jim Langfeldt
Robotics Lab
Room 137
Room 140
Room 142
Community Ed. Summer Camp
3:30 pm
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PRO Swim Club
4:00 pm
Cheer Kiddie Camp Finale-Rita Szweda
TCU Freed Field
Cafeteria
Summer Camp
Penn Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
PHS Track
TCU Freed Field
Community Ed. Summer Camp
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Steamatic Cleaning Windows
Main Arena
Penn High School
6:00 pm
to
11:30 pm