Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
8/1/2024 2:14 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
1
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
2
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
3
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
4
Independence Day
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
5
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
6
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
7
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
8
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
9
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
1:30p
BBB 5 th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Football - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
10
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
11
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Summer School - Rhea Trowbridge
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
1:30p
BBB 5 th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
4:00p
Lady Kingsmen Skills & Drills Basketball Camp - Kristi Ulrich
4:15p
Basketball Practice - William Cramer
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Middle School BBB Practice - Julius Smith
12
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Football Meeting - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Junior Foreign Language Academy -
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
11:00a
Penn Football Summer Camp - Pete Riordan
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
13
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
9:00a
MB3 Basketball Camp - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
14
9:00a
MB3 Basketball Camp - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
15
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
16
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Young Life Club Camp Drop Off Meeting Place - Becky Calendar
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
17
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Practice - Will Cramer
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
18
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Turf Maintenance / Field Closed - Bridget Williams
7:00a
Turf Maintenance / Field Closed - Bridget Williams
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
19
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Turf Maintenance / Field Closed - Bridget Williams
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
20
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
21
6:00p
Young Life Club Camp Pick Up Meeting Place - Becky Calendar
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
22
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:00p
Volleyball Team Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:15p
BBB Practice - Will Cramer
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
FR Football Parent/Player Meeting - Keith O'Connell
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Basketball Practice -
23
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Football Coaches Staff Meetings - Pete Riordan
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
2:45p
BBB Practice - Will Cramer
3:00p
Volleyball Team Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
24
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Football Coaches Staff Meetings - Pete Riordan
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:00p
Volleyball Team Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Basketball Practice -
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
25
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Football Coaches Staff Meetings - Pete Riordan
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
SAT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:30a
ACT Prep Course B - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
26
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
27
Front (West) Parking Lot Curb Painting & Bus Lane/Numbering Striping
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
28
Front (West) Parking Lot Curb Painting & Bus Lane/Numbering Striping
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
29
Athletic Training Room Closed
Pool Locker Room Repairs
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
9:00a
POMS Team Boot Camp - Cindi Minegar
2:00p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
4:00p
POMS Team Dinner - Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
30
Athletic Training Room Closed
Pool Locker Room Repairs
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
9:00a
POMS Team Boot Camp - Cindi Minegar
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
4:00p
POMS Team Dinner - Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Troy Grey
31
Athletic Training Room Closed
Pool Locker Room Repairs
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
9:00a
POMS Team Boot Camp - Cindi Minegar
2:00p
Marching Band Practice - Glenn Northern
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
4:00p
POMS Team Dinner - Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Troy Grey
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
1
Athletic Training Room Closed
Pool Locker Room Repairs
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
9:00a
POMS Team Boot Camp - Cindi Minegar
11:00a
FR BBB Practice - William Cramer
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
2
Athletic Training Room Closed
Pool Locker Room Repairs
8:00a
Summer Band & Orchestra Classes
11:00a
FR BBB Practice - William Cramer
2:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
3
7:30a
B XC Practice - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members