Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
27
Memorial Day
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
TBA
NO SCHOOL - Memorial Day
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
11:25a
Marine Recruiter / Nickolas Attkisson - Jodi Jensen
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
28
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
5:00a
GOLD DAY
7:30a
Football Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
SALC Meeting - Curt Rallo
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:20a
Navy Recruiter / Sean White - Jodi Jensen
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
Pops in the Park Dress Rehearsal - Orchestra
3:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Young Life Club - Laura Zerfas
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Color Guard Lessons - Northern
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsals - Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training - Griesser
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
GBB Junior League - Coach Troy Gray
7:00p
V Softball Regionals - HOME
7:00p
Viva Voce Jazz Cafe Performance - Nemeth
29
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:15a
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
3:20p
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting - Cassie McNamara
3:30p
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsals - Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training - Griesser
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
GBB Junior League - Coach Troy Gray
6:30p
Pops in the Park Concert - Orchestra
30
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
5:00a
GOLD DAY
7:30a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:20a
Army National Guard Recruiter / Kyle Stethem - Jodi Jensen
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal - Northern
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsals - Glenn Northern
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training - Griesser
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
31
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:30a
FCA Meeting - Brad Harper
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
3:00p
G Tennis Team State Finals
3:00p
G Track & Field State Finals
3:45p
Color Guard Lessons - Northern
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
1
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
TBA
V Baseball Regionals
TBA
V Softball Semi State
7:00a
Irish Aqautics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:00a
Mattress Fundraiser / Marching Band - Glenn Northern
10:00a
G Tennis Team State Finals
12:00p
Unified Track & Field State Finals
3:00p
B Track & Field @ State Finals
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
2
POOL CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
3
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:30a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 1) - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
10:00a
Penn Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 2) - Greg Dikos
12:30p
BBB Summer Day Camp - Barak Coolman
12:30p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:00p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Cheerleading Summer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Penn Track & Field Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel
6:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Tentative Date for Commencement
4
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
End of Year Celebration - Brenda Chaffee
7:30a
Football Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
9:00a
BBB Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 1) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 1 - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
10:00a
Penn Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 2) - Greg Dikos
12:30p
BBB Summer Day Camp - Barak Coolman
12:30p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:00p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Cheerleading Summer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Penn Track & Field Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
5
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
9:00a
BBB Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 1) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 1 - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
10:00a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
10:00a
Penn Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 2) - Greg Dikos
12:30p
BBB Summer Day Camp - Barak Coolman
12:30p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:00p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Cheerleading Summer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Penn Track & Field Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel
6:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
6
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
Coaches Academy - Marie Doan
7:30a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 1) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 1 - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
10:00a
Penn Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 2) - Greg Dikos
12:30p
BBB Summer Day Camp - Barak Coolman
12:30p
CPR / AED Certification - Athletics
12:30p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:00p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Cheerleading Summer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Penn Track & Field Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
7:00p
Pennway Night School Commencement - Bob Thompson / Brad Boyd
7
TBA
G Tennis Individual State Finals
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
8:00a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 1) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 1 - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
10:00a
Penn Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 2) - Greg Dikos
12:30p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
2:00p
Jazz Rehearsals - Griesser
3:00p
Penn Construction Summer Camp - Les Crooks
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Cheerleading Summer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Penn Track & Field Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
8
TBA
G Tennis Individual State Finals
TBA
V Baseball Semi State
TBA
V Softball State Finals
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
9
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
10
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 3) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 4) - Greg Dikos
12:00p
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
1:00p
BBB Summer Elementary Camp - Barak Coolman
1:00p
PNN Media Summer Camp - Ally Starkweather
1:00p
POMS Summer Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
6:00p
Booster Club Meetings - Marie Doan
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
11
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Clinics with Conn-Selmer - Northern
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 3) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 4) - Greg Dikos
12:00p
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
1:00p
BBB Summer Elementary Camp - Barak Coolman
1:00p
PNN Media Summer Camp - Ally Starkweather
1:00p
POMS Summer Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
12
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 3) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 4) - Greg Dikos
12:00p
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
1:00p
BBB Summer Elementary Camp - Barak Coolman
1:00p
PNN Media Summer Camp - Ally Starkweather
1:00p
POMS Summer Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
13
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 3) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 4) - Greg Dikos
12:00p
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
1:00p
BBB Summer Elementary Camp - Barak Coolman
1:00p
PNN Media Summer Camp - Ally Starkweather
1:00p
POMS Summer Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
14
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 1) - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
11:00a
Penn Baseball Summer Camp (Session 2) - Greg Dikos
12:00p
Robotics Summer Camp Week 2 (Build a Bot) - Kyle Marsh
1:00p
Dance/Poms Summer Camp Performance - Cindi Minegar
1:00p
PNN Media Summer Camp - Ally Starkweather
1:00p
POMS Summer Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
15
TBA
V Baseball State Finals
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
8:30a
Jazz Rehearsals - Griesser
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
16
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
17
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Conditioning - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Color Guard Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:30a
Penn Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Middle School BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
18
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Color Guard Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:30a
Penn Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
CPR CLASS - Raoul Donati
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
19
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Conditioning - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Color Guard Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:30a
Penn Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
10:30a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Jazz Rehearsals - Griesser
20
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Color Guard Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
8:30a
Penn Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Coach Led
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
21
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 1 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Color Guard Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:30a
Penn Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
1:00p
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:00p
Jazz Rehearsals - Griesser
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
22
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
23
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
24
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
1:00p
Speech & Debate Summer Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
GBB Junior League - Troy Gray
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
25
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
1:00p
Speech & Debate Summer Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Football Meeting - Pete Riordan
3:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
26
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
1:00p
Speech & Debate Summer Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:30p
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
27
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Summer Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
1:00p
Speech & Debate Summer Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
5:30p
BBB 5th - 7th Grade Conditioning - John Gensic / Barak Coolman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
28
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 2 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
1:00p
Speech & Debate Summer Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:15p
Henrew School Pool Rental - Marie Doan
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
29
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
8:00a
Speech & Debate Summer Camp Tournament - Jeremy Starkweather
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
30
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
1
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
2
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
3
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
4
Independence Day
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
5
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
6
AUX GYM CLOSED FOR LIGHTING UPDATES - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members