Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/27/2024 8:21 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
12:30p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
30
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Theatre Play Rehearsals - Hein
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Girls Soccer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G Rugby Film Viewing - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
7:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
31
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:45a
Orchestra Elementary POPS Concert-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:20p
G Track Call Out Meeting - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Theatre Play Rehearsals - Hein
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
1
7:00a
Athletics Signing Day - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Theatre Play Rehearsals - Hein
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
2
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
GBB Meeting - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:30p
G Swim Sectional Pre-Lims - Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Glenn (HOME)
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Orchestra Chamber Cafe-Tschetter
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Competition Play Performances-Hein
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
3
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
FCA - Adkins/Harper
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Competition Play Performances-Hein
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
4
7:00a
B Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Boys Wrestling Regional Weigh In - Brad Harper
9:00a
G Swim Sectional Finals - Jess Preston
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Regional - HOME
10:00a
Fr BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
Varsity GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:00p
Competition Play Performances-Hein
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
5
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
6:00p
SAT Prep Course - John Westra
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
6
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
PTO Meeting via ZOOM - B. Chaffee
6:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
G Rugby Film Viewing - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
7:30p
POPS Booster Mtg - Tschetter
7
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
6:00p
Academic Awards Night at Athletic Event -
6:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
G Track Parent Meeting - Melissa Danner
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Adams (HOME)
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Football Dinner - Bryon Whitten
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
8
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:15a
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Girls Rugby Player/Parent Meeting - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:30p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
9
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DEC Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meetings - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
4:30p
Evening of Jazz Dress Rehearsal-Griesser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
10
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Washington (HOME)
6:30p
Evening of Jazz Performance-Griesser
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
11
8:00a
ACT Testing - John Westra
8:00a
B Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
12
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
13
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:15a
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
SAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G Rugby Film Viewing - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Choir Lord of the Rings Rehearsal - Nemeth
7:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
7:00p
Penn Booster Meeting
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
14
Valentine's Day
7:00a
Staff Pictures / Senior Retakes - Kevin McNulty
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer Meeting - Kelley Watts
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
SAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:15p
JV/V BBB at Plymouth (AWAY)
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
15
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
SAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:50a
Key Club Mtg - Bates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Player / Parent Meeting - Farin Henderson
16
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Golf Meeting -
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
17
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:15a
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
7:30a
FCA - Adkins/Harper
7:30a
SAT Staff Training - Dave Hall
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Local Dance Competition - Parker
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
5:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
JV/V BBB at Elkhart High School (AWAY)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
18
Local Dance Competition - Parker
TBA
North Side Jazz Festival-Griesser
7:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
9:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
19
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
6:00p
SAT Prep Course - John Westra
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
20
President's Day
NO SCHOOL -
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:00a
G/B Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
9:30a
Security Meeting
10:00a
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
21
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Faculty Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:25p
Staff Meeting
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Musical Tech Week #1-Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
iBall Practice - Eric Bowers
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Mishawaka (HOME) SENIOR NIGHT
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice -
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
22
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Musical Tech Week #1-Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
4:00p
ESP Group Meeting - Jennifer Dunderman
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:30p
Boys Track Parent Meeting - Chad Wetzel
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice -
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:30p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
23
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DEC Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meetings - Sarah Klein
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Tech Week #1-Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
iBall Practice - Eric Bowers
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice -
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
24
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:15a
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
7:30a
FCA - Adkins/Harper
7:30a
PACA Meeting - Denise White
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Musical Tech Week #1-Black
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
5:00p
Pep Band Community Event -DJ Landoll
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice -
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
JV/V BBB at Merrillville (AWAY)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
25
TBA
Jazz in the Meadows-Griesser
7:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
9:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
10:00a
DECA Pratice - Kyle Berres
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
26
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
12:00p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
6:00p
SAT Prep Course - John Westra
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
27
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:25p
Testing Training - Dave Hall
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Tech Week #2-Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:45p
SAT Prep English - Community Ed
3:45p
iBall Practice - Eric Bowers
5:00p
PHM Board Meeting - Galiher
6:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
B Soccer Player / Parent Meeting - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G Rugby Film Viewing - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:00p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
7:00p
OPEN SWIM -
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
28
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:25p
Testing Training - Dave Hall
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Musical Tech Week #2-Black
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:45p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
iBall Practice - Eric Bowers
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Jelly Roll Quilts - Community Ed
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
8:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
1
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:45a
NHS Meeting - Tagliaferri
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:45p
SAT Prep Math - Community Ed
3:45p
iBall Practice - Eric Bowers
5:00p
Irish Aquatics Banquet -
5:30p
Wrestling Parent Meeting - Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
7:00p
OPEN SWIM -
8:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
2
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:15a
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Track Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:35p
B Track Meeting - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:00p
Presale Tickets for Cinderella - Black
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Intermediate PC - Community Ed
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
6:15p
Set Up for Robotics Competition - Josiah Parker
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Discover Scuba - Community Ed
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Middle School GBB Parent Meeting - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
3
TBA
ISSMA District Jazz Contest-Griesser
7:00a
Robotics Competition - Josiah Parker / Kyle Marsh
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:45p
Study Hall moving from the Cafeteria to the EAST BALCONY- 4th Block Only
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
Parking - Josiah Parker
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:30p
TSA Teams Competition - Austin Conner
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
4
TBA
ISSMA District Jazz Contest-Griesser
7:00a
Parking - Josiah Parker
7:00a
Robotics Competition - Josiah Parker / Kyle Marsh
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
9:00a
Boys Lacrosse Scrimmages - Pete Gillin
9:00a
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members