Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/27/2024 11:49 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
29
Memorial Day
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:30a
Security Meeting
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
30
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:00p
Early College Field Day
3:20p
Korean Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Football Players / Coaches Meeting - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Pop in the Park Rehearsal - Tschetter
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - DJ Landoll
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Softball Regionals
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
31
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
7 v 7 Football - Cory Yeoman
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - DJ Landoll
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Griesser
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
6:30p
Pop in the Park Concert- Tschetter
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
1
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Commencement Rehearsal #7 - Tschetter
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - DJ Landoll
2
5:00a
Outside Track Closed for Repairs - Marie Doan
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
10:30a
End of Year Luncheon - Brenda Chaffee
3:00p
G Tennis State (Team)
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
3
TBA
Softball Semi State
TBA
V Baseball Regionals
7:00a
Band Mattress Sale - Northern
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
10:00a
G Tennis State (Team)
12:00p
Unified Track & Field State Finals
3:00p
B Track & Field State Finals
3:00p
G Track & Field State Finals
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
4
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
5
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
B Golf IHSAA Sectional Championship
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:30a
Security Meeting
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
6
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:30a
Learn to Swim
7:45a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Logan Transition Specialist - Liz Hambrunch
10:00a
Baseball Summer Open Field - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Coaches Academy Meeting - Bridget Williams
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
7
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
3:45p
7 v 7 Football - Cory Yeoman
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Boys Tennis Summer Conditioning / Practice - Eric Bowers
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
7:00p
Pennway / Grade 13 Graduation - John Westra & Brad Boyd
8
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:30a
Coach's Academy - Williams
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
B Golf IHSAA Regional Championship
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Coaches Academy Meetings - Marie Doan / Bridget Williams
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
9
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
TBA
G Tennis State (Individual)
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos - RAIN DATE
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos - RAIN DATE
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
12:30p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner (RAIN DATE)
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner (RAIN DATE)
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
7:00p
Penn Band Alumni Celebration - Northern
10
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
TBA
G Tennis State (Individual)
TBA
Softball State Finals
TBA
V Baseball Semi State
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
11:00a
Penn Band Alumni Celebration - Northern
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
11
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
12
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp - Barak Coolman
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
5:00p
OPEN RINGS - Male / Female Throwers - Marie Doan
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
Co Ed Unified Track & Field Summer Camp - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Softball Awards Ceremony - Beth Zachary
7:00p
Penn Booster Meeting
7:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
13
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
7:45a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
B Golf IHSAA State Championship Day 1
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Logan Transition Specialist - Liz Hambrunch
10:00a
Baseball Summer Open Field - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
5:30p
Co Ed Unified Track & Field Summer Camp - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:00p
PHM Community Celebration - Softball State Title
14
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
TBA
B Golf IHSAA State Championship Day 2
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp - Barak Coolman
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
3:45p
7 v 7 Football - Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
Co Ed Unified Track & Field Summer Camp - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Boys Tennis Summer Conditioning / Practice - Eric Bowers
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
15
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp - Barak Coolman
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
5:30p
Co Ed Unified Track & Field Summer Camp - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
Girls Golf Practice - Katie Bella
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
7:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
16
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos (RAIN DATE)
9:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp - Barak Coolman
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos (RAIN DATE)
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
17
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
TBA
V Baseball State Finals
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
8:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
18
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
19
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:30a
Co Ed Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:30a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:30a
Girls Softball Team Camp - Beth Zachary
10:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
10:00a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
OPEN RINGS - Male / Female Throwers - Marie Doan
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
20
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
7:45a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:30a
Co Ed Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:30a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:30a
Girls Softball Team Camp - Beth Zachary
9:00a
Logan Transition Specialist - Liz Hambrunch
10:00a
Baseball Summer Open Field - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
10:00a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Varsity Camp - Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
Girls Golf Practice - Katie Bella
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:30p
Baseball State Winning Team / Community Celebration - Jeff Hart
21
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:30a
Co Ed Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:30a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:30a
Girls Softball Team Camp - Beth Zachary
10:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
10:00a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
5:00p
Football Summer Varsity Camp - Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Boys Tennis Summer Conditioning / Practice - Eric Bowers
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
22
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:30a
Co Ed Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart
8:30a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
8:30a
Girls Softball Team Camp - Beth Zachary
10:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
10:00a
Girls Softball Summer Camp - Beth Zachary
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
1:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Summer Varsity Camp - Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym - Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
Girls Golf Practice - Katie Bella
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
23
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
8:30a
Co Ed Soccer Summer Camp - Jeff Hart (RAIN DATE)
10:00a
Co Ed Dance & Flag Summer Camp - Glenn Northern
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
24
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
8:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
25
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
26
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
1:00p
BBB Training Camp (Grades 4 - 7) - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
5:00p
OPEN RINGS - Male / Female Throwers - Marie Doan
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
27
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
7:45a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
9:00a
Logan Transition Specialist - Liz Hambrunch
10:00a
Baseball Summer Open Field - Greg Dikos
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:30p
Girls Golf Practice - Katie Bella
5:00p
Football Summer Varsity Camp - Cory Yeoman
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
6:30p
Japan Trip Student Meeting - Bonnie Wolfgang
28
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Conditioning - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
5:00p
Football Summer Varsity Camp - Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Boys Tennis Summer Conditioning / Practice - Eric Bowers
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
29
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Summer Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Learn to Swim
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
5:00p
Football Summer Varsity Camp - Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Girls Golf Practice - Katie Bella
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
30
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
1:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Speech and Debate Camp - Jeremy Starkweather
3:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
1
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
8:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members