Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/23/2024 10:31 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
2
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
8:00a
Sounds of the Season Choir Rehearsal
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Choir Combined Rehearsal for Sounds of the Season
3:30p
JV/V BBB Meeting-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Mock Model UN Club Meeting-Eric Bowers
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
PTO Meeting-Sean Galiher
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northridge
6:30p
Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Northridge
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Photo Organization-Community Education
7:30p
POPS Booster Meeting
3
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Kingsmen Against Cancer-Kelley Watts
7:40a
SALC Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:00a
Sounds of the Season Choir Rehearsal
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
First Tuesdays Book Club Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
B / G Swim & Dive at Northridge
6:00p
Choir Tech Rehearsal for Sounds of the Season
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Marian (AWAY)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
Varsity Football Banquet-Cory Yeoman
6:15p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
WSI-Community Education
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Holiday Gifts-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
4
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:30a
NHS Meeting - Jon Lockwood
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Sounds of the Season Choir Rehearsal
8:15a
CTE/Consumer Economics-Dave Hall & Shannan Lindzy
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Choir Dress Rehearsal for Sounds of the Season
6:00p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner-
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
Tis the Season Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Elkhart Central
6:30p
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
5
6:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Sounds of the Season Choir Rehearsal
8:15a
CTE/Consumer Economics-Dave Hall & Shannan Lindzy
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
6:00p
Calligraphy 1-Community Education
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:15p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
WSI-Community Education
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Clay (HOME)
7:30p
Sounds of the Season Performance-Choir
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
6
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:00a
Bloomington, IN Jazz Festival
7:25a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk
8:00a
Sounds of the Season Choir Rehearsal
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:30p
Sounds of the Season Performance-Choir
7
7:00a
Bloomington, IN Jazz Festival
8:00a
SAT Testing-Sandy Heston
8:30a
Penn Girls Wrestling Invite
9:00a
FR/JV Wrestling @ Concord Invitational
9:00a
JV/V GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
9:30a
JV Wrestling @ Lake Central Harvest Classic
10:00a
JV/V BBB Shoot Around-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-
11:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
12:00p
B / G Swim & Dive at Munter Relays
2:00p
Winter Guard Practice
3:00p
Sounds of the Season Performance-Choir
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Crown Point (AWAY)
8
6:30a
SAT Testing-Sandy Heston
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
9
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
8:00a
Orchestra Rehearsal for Tis the Season Concrt
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations/Counselors-Sandy Hunter
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:20a
Study Hall-3rd Block Only
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
DECA Testing-Kyle Berres
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Exterior Doors by Parking Lots Need Unlocked-Sean Galiher
5:30p
FR Mentors Meeting before Showcase-Marni Cronk
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Clay (AWAY)
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
Penn Showcase-Sean Galiher
6:30p
FR BBB at Marian
6:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Photo Organization-Community Education
10
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
SALC Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:00a
Orchestra Rehearsal for Tis the Season Concrt
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations/Counselors-Sandy Hunter
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:20a
Study Hall-3rd Block Only
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
DECA Testing-Kyle Berres
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
4:45p
B / G Swim & Dive at Washington
6:00p
*****Penn Booster Meeting*****
6:00p
Inauguration Parent meeting - Lori Pettine
6:00p
JV/V BBB vs. Clay (AWAY)
6:00p
Make Up Date for Penn Showcase
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
Winter Guard Rehearsal
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
11
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:30a
Reserved-Sean Galiher
7:30a
Staff Meeting
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Rehearsal for Tis the Season Concrt
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations/Counselors-Sandy Hunter
8:15a
CTE/Consumer Economics-Dave Hall & Shannan Lindzy
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Staff Meeting
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Staff Meeting
11:20a
Study Hall-3rd Block Only
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
11:30a
Staff Meeting
2:00p
Staff Meeting
3:25p
Staff Meeting
3:25p
Staff Meeting
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Reserved-Sean Galiher
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
6:00p
Orchestra Dress Rehearsal for Tis the Season and Picture Night
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Jimtown
6:30p
Competition Poms-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ Riley (AWAY)
12
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Rehearsal for Tis the Season Concrt
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations/Counselors-Sandy Hunter
8:15a
CTE/Consumer Economics-Dave Hall & Shannan Lindzy
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Athletic Department Meeting - Jeff Hart
10:00a
Case Conference-Amy Zimmer
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:20a
Study Hall-3rd Block Only
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
4:45p
B/G Swim & Dive vs. Riley (HOME)
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing
6:00p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner-
6:30p
FR GBB @ Northridge
6:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Concert
8:00p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
13
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:15a
FR Mentor Exec Board Celebration-Marni Cronk
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations/Counselors-Sandy Hunter
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:20a
Study Hall-3rd Block Only
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
FR Athlete Meeting-Marie Doan
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
Foreign Language Teachers Cookie Exchange
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
5:00p
Champions Together Dinner-Bennett Blazo
5:00p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Julius Smith
6:15p
BBB vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
24 Hour Theater/Dec. 13th and 14th
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
14
6:30a
24 Hour Theater/Dec. 13th and 14th
8:30a
JV/V GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
FR/JV Wrestling @ Laporte Invitational
9:00a
Girls Wrestling @ Lebanon Invite
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling @ Charger Invitational
9:30a
JV Wrestling @ Merrillville Invitational
10:00a
B / G Swim & Dive at Lake Central
11:00a
Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Lake Central
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice
2:00p
JV/V BBB Shoot Around-Al Rhodes
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Merrillville (AWAY)
15
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
16
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Student Choreography Dance Showcase Rehearsal in CPA
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Case Conference-Wendy O.
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
PGS Christmas Party - Jeff Hart
6:00p
FR BBB at Mishawaka
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:15p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
17
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Student Choreography Dance Showcase Rehearsal in CPA
9:50a
IML Testing-Brad Grounds
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
Winter Guard Rehearsal (Downstairs Dance)
5:30p
B / G Swim & Dive at Bremen
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northwood
7:00p
Elm Road Jumpers/Warm Up-
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
18
6:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:50a
Key Club Meeting-Lainey Bristow
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:25p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
FR GBB at Concord
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
7:00p
Student Choreography Dance Performance
19
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
B / G Swim & Dive at Concord
5:00p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Julius Smith
6:15p
BBB vs. Washington (HOME)
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Elm Road Jumpers/Warm Up-
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
20
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:55a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning in LFC-Jess Preston
7:25a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
9:57a
Sports Journalism Class - Curt Rallo
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
9:30p
Set Up for Wrestling Tourney after GBB Game
21
9:00a
Henry Wilk Classic-Wrestling
9:00a
Penn Girls Wrestling Invitational
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice
3:00p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
JV/V BBB vs. Michigan City (AWAY)
22
23
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
9:00a
---Penn Freshman/Sophomore Wrestling Invitational---
9:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
11:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
1:00p
JV/V BBB in Weight Room-Al Rhodes
2:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:00p
FR/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
24
9:00a
FR/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
G/B Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
11:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
25
Christmas Day
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
26
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Penn Robotics Workshop - Jim Langfeldt
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:00p
JV/V BBB in Weight Room-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
27
8:00a
Penn Robotics Workshop - Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling @ Mishawka Invitational
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
11:00a
V GBB @ Hall of Fame Classic
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
FR BBB at LaPorte
28
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling @ Mishawka Invitational
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
6:15p
BBB vs. Elkhart Memorial (HOME)
29
30
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
10:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:00p
FR/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:00p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
31
9:00a
FR/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
G/B Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
11:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
1
New Year's Day
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
2
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
10:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:00p
FR/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
3
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
9:00a
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
10:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
12:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
12:30p
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
3:00p
FR/JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
4
8:00a
Robotics Meeting-Jim Langfeldt
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
9:00a
JV/V GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling @ IHSWCA Invitational
10:00a
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Wrestling Festival
10:00a
Pit Rehearsal for Play-Lavon Oke
12:00p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
2:00p
FR GBB at Carmel
2:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Carmel (AWAY)