Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/27/2024 8:21 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
28
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
9:50a
Middle School Visits - Cronk
3:30p
Fall Baseball Practice / Drills - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Football Meetings - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Pep Band Rehearsal-Landol
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G Rugby Banquet / Awards - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Glenn (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Penn Choir Boosters Mtg - Nemeth
8:30p
Basketball Group - Lavon Oke
29
6:00a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:00a
Middle School Visits - Cronk
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:00a
Jostens Visit During Lunches - Brenda Chaffee
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Meet vs. Northridge (HOME)
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Adams (HOME)
6:30p
Football Awards Ceremony - Cory Yeoman
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Quilting - Community Ed Class
30
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir/Orchestra Rehearsals - Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
11:00a
Jostens Visit During Lunches - Brenda Chaffee
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Fall Baseball Practice / Drills - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Food Service Meeting - Mindy Jaroch
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Elkhart (HOME)
7:00p
National Honor Society Induction-Tagliaferri
1
6:00a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DEC Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meetings - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir/Orchestra Rehearsals - Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:20p
Penn Advocates for Thinking Healthy - Rachelle Mammolenti
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Basketball Team Pictures -
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:00p
Wrestling Team Pictures - Brad Harper
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:15p
K - 1st Grade Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
CPR Class - Sally Dikos
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Washington (HOME)
6:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
2
TBA
Bloomington Jazz Festival-Griesser
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir/Orchestra Rehearsals - Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
JV/V BBB at Clay (AWAY)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
3
TBA
Bloomington Jazz Festival-Griesser
7:00a
Debate Tourney - Jeremy Starkweather
7:00a
SAT Testing - Dave Hall
8:00a
Breakfast with Santa - Jenny Forkner
9:00a
Poms Kiddie Camp - Cindi Minegar
10:00a
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
11:30a
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
1:00p
GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
BBB Moms Selling T Shirts -
5:30p
JV/V BBB vs. Crown Point (HOME)
5:30p
JV/V GBB at Crown Point (AWAY)
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
4
10:00a
GBB Youth League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
12:00p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Officials Association Meetings - Brandon Rogers
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
5
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir S of S Class Rehearsals - Nemeth
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Choir S of S Combined Rehearsals - Nemeth
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
5:30p
Freshman Mentor Tour Guide Meeting - Marni Cronk
5:30p
PTO Meeting (In Person) - B. Chaffee
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Open House / Showcase - Sean Galiher
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:30p
POPS Booster Mtg - Tschetter
6
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir S of S Class Rehearsals - Nemeth
8:20a
Guidance Presentations - Westra
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:45p
Guidance Presentations - Westra
3:30p
Choir S of S Tech Rehearsals - Nemeth
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
4:45p
B/G Swim & Dive Meet vs. Washington (HOME)
4:45p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:00p
GBB Junior Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Open House / Showcase - Sean Galiher (RAIN DATE)
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. New Prairie (HOME)
7:00p
Quilting - Community Ed Class
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
7
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
December Staff Professional Development
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
G Tennis Call Out Meeting - Eric Bowers
8:00a
Choir S of S Class Rehearsals - Nemeth
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:25p
December Staff Professional Development
3:30p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
5:00p
Choir S of S Dress Rehearsals - Nemeth
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Adams (HOME)
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Adams (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
8
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir S of S Class Rehearsals - Nemeth
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
2:15p
Reserved - Melissa Danner
3:20p
Penn Advocates for Thinking Healthy - Rachelle Mammolenti
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:15p
K - 1st Grade Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Northridge (HOME)
7:30p
Choir Sounds of Season Performance - Nemeth
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
9
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
FCA - Adkins/Harper
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Choir S of S Class Rehearsals - Nemeth
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:45p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
5:00p
Elm Road Jumpers -
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Marian (HOME)
6:15p
JV/V BBB at Concord (AWAY)
7:30p
Choir Sounds of Season Performance - Nemeth
10
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
10:00a
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
Swim Teams Making Cards for Beacon Children's Hospital
1:00p
BBB Junior League - John Gensic
3:00p
Choir Sounds of Season Performance - Nemeth
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Merrillville (HOME)
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Tipoff Classic vs. Zionsville (AWAY)
11
10:00a
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
12
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Drama Board Mtg - Hein
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Penn Booster Meeting
7:00p
Volleyball Awards Recognition - Marie Doan
13
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer Meeting - Kelley Watts
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
4:45p
B/G Swim & Dive Meet vs. Bremen (HOME)
5:00p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case (Head Coach)
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV Wrestling vs. Brother Rice
6:15p
JV/V GBB at Concord (AWAY)
7:00p
Quilting - Community Ed Class
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
14
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:15p
Reserved - Marie Doan
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Football Conditioning - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Competition - Austin Conner
3:30p
Rehearsal for God's Diary - Hein
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Riley (HOME)
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Performance-Tschetter
15
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DEC Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meetings - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V GBB at Bremen (AWAY)
6:15p
K - 1st Grade Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Marian (HOME)
7:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Performance-Tschetter
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
16
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
PACA Meeting - Denise White
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V BBB at Bremen (AWAY)
17
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Henry Wilk Classic - Varsity Wrestling
9:00a
Robotics Workshop - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Middle Debate Tourney - Jeremy Starkweather
11:00a
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
18
12:00p
Snowball 2023 Tickets Begin - B. Chaffee
12:30p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
19
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting - Hein
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
FR BBB vs. Laporte (HOME)
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
20
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V GBB at Northridge (AWAY)
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
21
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Football Conditioning - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:15p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Performance-Wolfe
22
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
6:30a
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
1:45p
Freshman EC Students - Blazo
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
4:45p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
5:00p
PTO Table for Selling Barnaby's Pizza Coupons
6:15p
K - 1st Grade Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
23
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes & Derek Fey
9:00a
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich & Lauren Grewe
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
24
25
Christmas Day
26
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes & Derek Fey
9:00a
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich & Lauren Grewe
9:30a
Security Meeting
10:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
10:00a
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
2:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
27
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
9:00a
GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
1:00p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes & Derek Fey
4:45p
JV/V B & G Swim & Dive vs. Jimtown (HOME)
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Valparaiso (HOME)
28
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
8:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
Penn Girls Wrestling Invite
10:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
1:00p
Fr BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
2:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr/JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Urlich & Lauren Grewe
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
29
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
9:30a
GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
12:00p
FR/JV/V GBB vs. Carmel (HOME)
2:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:15p
K - 1st Grade Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
30
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich & Lauren Grewe
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
1:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Hall of Fame Classic (AWAY)
31
9:00a
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich & Lauren Grewe