Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/13/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
29
th
-
Feb
4
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
6:00a
B/G Swim and Dive Practice (Dry land)-Jess Preston
7:00a
Wrestling Study Session-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
SADD Meeting
12:00p
Korean Club-John Gensic
3:30p
B/G Swim and Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Emily Ford
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics Practices-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Science Research Club-Kim Reitz
3:45p
Wrestling Practice HS-Brad Harper
5:45p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
B FR Basketball vs. Plymouth (AWAY)
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
31
7:30a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:30a
SPLASH meetings-Kingsmen Court
10:00a
Elementary Pops Concert
3:30p
B/G Swim and Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Doctor Who Club-Kim Reitz
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Emily Ford
3:30p
Intramural Basketball (I-ball)-Mark Watts
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics Practices-Jim Langfeldt
3:45p
Wrestling Practice HS-Brad Harper
5:00p
ASJO(After School Jazz Orchestra) Rehearsals
5:00p
FR Cheer Dinner-Emily Ford
6:00p
Band Dress Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
V GBB Sectional
6:30p
Choir Rehearsal
6:30p
Girls Rugby Meeting-Jocelyn Malmstrom
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard practice
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
1
6:00a
B/G Swim and Dive Practice (Dry land)-Jess Preston
7:00a
Signing Day
7:00a
Wrestling Study Session-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Girls Tennis Meeting-Eric Bowers
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:45a
Key Club Membership and Elections Committee - Amanda Bates
8:30a
Penn Guidance Counselor meeting
3:30p
B Swim and Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
GSA Group Meeting
3:30p
G Swim and Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Quiz Bowl League-Scott Thompson
3:30p
Robotics Practices-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
USA Chemistry Olympiad-Diane Bowersox
3:45p
Wrestling Practice HS-Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Review
6:00p
Band Dress Rehearsal
6:00p
CPR Training-Sally Dikos
6:30p
B FR Basketball vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
Kids Club Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
7:00p
ST. Joe Valley Officials (Baseball) Meeting-Scott Siler
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
2
6:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
7:30a
Social Studies ASB Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
Amnesty International Meeting-Kim Reitz
3:30p
FACS Club / Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Intramural Basketball (I-ball)-Mark Watts
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PennMed Club - Holly Austin
3:30p
Robotics Practices-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Speech(Debate) Team Practice-Dutton
3:45p
Wrestling Practice HS-Brad Harper
5:00p
ASJO(After School Jazz Orchestra) Rehearsals
5:30p
Girls Swim and Dive Sectional Trials (HOME)
6:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. RILEY (AWAY)
6:30p
Elementary All Star Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Pom Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Band Winter Concert
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Morning Hours (LFC)
7:00a
Wrestling Study Session-Rachelle Mammolenti
1:15p
Muslim Students Prayer Group
3:30p
B/G Swim and Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
ISSMA Solo & Ensemble
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Penn Kingsmen Court "Lock-in" (Student Council)
3:30p
Robotics Practices-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
TSA Meeting-Steven Sinish
3:45p
Wrestling Practice HS-Brad Harper
4:30p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Jazz at the Palace-Bill Leather
6:00p
Pro Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
V GBB Sectional
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
4
TBA
V Wrestling Regional
7:00a
B Swim and Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
ISSMA Solo & Ensemble
8:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
8:00a
Robotics Practices-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
G Swim and Dive Sectional Finals (HOME)
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
11:00a
GBB Brunch
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
2:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
V GBB Sectional Final