Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
28
th
-
Dec
4
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
10:30a
IMG Girls Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
29
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
Swim Strength & Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Girl Up Club - Liz Dix
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Northridge (HOME)
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting/Nemeth
30
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Tech Meeting -
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
B / G Swim & Dive @ Northridge (AWAY)
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:00p
V / JV GBB Game @ S.B. Adams (AWAY)
6:00p
Varsity Football Banquet - Cory Yeoman
6:30p
Winter Guard - Jen Buckholz
1
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
Swim Strength & Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
NHS Meeting - Karen Tagliaferri
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:00p
Social Science Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:17p
Freshman Rugby Callout Meeting - Trenton Horvath
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:17p
G Track & Field Call Out Meeting - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Orchestra Dress Rehearsal-Tschetter
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:30p
Winter Guard - Jen Buckholz
7:00p
JV / V Wrestling @ Elkhart High School (AWAY)
7:15p
Poms Showcase - Cindi Minegar
2
6:00a
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Kingsmen Court Mtg - Coffee
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Tri-M First Meeting-Coudret
8:00a
FR GBB Practice @ Schmucker - Lauren Grewe
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:20p
Med Club Meeting- Austin/Spencer
3:30p
BBB Team Pictures - Al Rhodes
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz-Greisser
5:00p
BBB Viewing Film - Al Rhodes
5:00p
Wrestling Team Pictures - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:00p
Winter Guard Practice
6:15p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
PHM Kids Club CPR Training - Sally Dikos
7:30p
Tis the Season Orchestra Concert/Tschetter
3
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
FR Mentor Executive Board Members Meeting-Marni Cronk
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
180 Days Club - Eric Bowers
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
Writers' Guild Meeting - Carri Morton
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:15p
JV / V BBB vs. S.B. Clay (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard - Jen Buckholz
7:30p
Tis the Season Orchestra Concert/Tschetter
4
8:00a
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
8:30a
Girls Wrestling Invite @ Maconaquah (AWAY)
9:00a
GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
9:30a
JV Wrestling @ Lake Central Harvest Classic (AWAY)
10:00a
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
12:00p
B / G Swim & Dive @ Munster (AWAY)
12:00p
Winter Guard Practice - Jen Buckholz
5:30p
FR /JV/ V GBB Game vs. Crown Point (HOME)
6:00p
JV / V BBB Game @ Crown Point (AWAY)