Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
4-10
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
5
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
B Golf IHSAA Sectional Championship
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:30a
Security Meeting
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
6
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:30a
Learn to Swim
7:45a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Logan Transition Specialist - Liz Hambrunch
10:00a
Baseball Summer Open Field - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Coaches Academy Meeting - Bridget Williams
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
7
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
3:45p
7 v 7 Football - Cory Yeoman
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Boys Basketball 4th Grade Team - John Gensic
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Boys Tennis Summer Conditioning / Practice - Eric Bowers
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
7:00p
Pennway / Grade 13 Graduation - John Westra & Brad Boyd
8
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:30a
Coach's Academy - Williams
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
B Golf IHSAA Regional Championship
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
9:00a
Coaches Academy Meetings - Marie Doan / Bridget Williams
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
1:00p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
5:30p
GBB Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner
9
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
TBA
G Tennis State (Individual)
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Practice - Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Practice - Jeff Hart
7:30a
Learn to Swim
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
9:00a
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
9:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos - RAIN DATE
10:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Baseball Summer Camp - Greg Dikos - RAIN DATE
11:00a
Co Ed Tennis Summer Camp - Eric Bowers
12:00p
Poms Camp-Cindy Minegar
12:30p
POMS Camp - Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
4:00p
Cheer Camp - Rita Szweda
5:30p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner (RAIN DATE)
7:00p
Co Ed Track Summer Camp - Chad Wetzel/Melissa Danner (RAIN DATE)
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
7:00p
Penn Band Alumni Celebration - Northern
10
CAFETERIA CLOSED for new lights and sprinklers - Josiah Parker
TBA
G Tennis State (Individual)
TBA
Softball State Finals
TBA
V Baseball Semi State
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Practice - Tom Miller
11:00a
Penn Band Alumni Celebration - Northern
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members