Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
8/1/2024 2:14 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
28
th
-
Mar
5
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track Warm Up-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Midwest Extreme Girls Wrestling Club
3:30p
Mindfulness PD Group Yoga-Barb Schalliol
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal/Tech/Dress
3:30p
Softball Meeting-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Speech Team Practice-Dave Dutton
3:40p
Girls Track Practice
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:00p
PRO Swim Practice
5:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
Boys Basketball Team Dinner
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Club
6:00p
GBB Team Celebration
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Ed.
6:30p
Learn to Dance I/II-Community Ed.
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Penn Girls Track Practice @ Schmucker
6:30p
Pom Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
GIrls Rugby Parent Meeting
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
ACT Prep Course-Scott Carlin
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
1
9:50a
Duke Lines in CPA 2nd Block
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track Warm Up-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Early College Tutoring-Danielle Black
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal/Tech/Dress
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:00p
Boys V BB Sectional (AWAY)
5:30p
Girls Rugby-Adrian Sharkey
6:00p
PWC/MWX Wrestling Clinic-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:30p
Penn Boys Track Practice @ Schmucker
6:30p
Softball Parent Meeting-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Jelly Roll Quilt-Community Ed.
7:00p
Knitting I/II-Community Ed.
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
2
12:00p
Robotic and Engineering Forum-Jill Spencer
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:15p
BBB Meeting-Al Rhodes
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Bible Club Meeting
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Track Warm Up-Jon Carroll
3:30p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Midwest Extreme Girls Wrestling Club
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal/Tech/Dress
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:30p
G LAX Meeting-Jeremy Brown
5:00p
Pasta Night-PRO Swim/Lisa Bottorff
5:30p
Girls Rugby-Adrian Sharkey
6:00p
Drum Line Rehearsals-Bill Leather
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Club
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Penn Girls Track Practice @ Schmucker
6:30p
Pom Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
7:00p
SJVAOA-Baseball Officials Meeting
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
ACT Prep Course-Scott Carlin
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3
7:30a
Student Council Meeting-Kristine Smith
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
Amnesty Club Meeting
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Golf Meeting-Tony Polizzotto
3:30p
Boys Track Warm Up-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Gaming Club Meeting-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Mindfulness PD Group Yoga-Barb Schalliol
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal/Tech/Dress
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Boys Soccer Conditioning-Josh Nakayama (AWAY)
6:00p
Intro to Excel-Community Ed.
6:00p
PWC/MWX Wrestling Clinic-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:30p
Backyard Chickens-Community Ed.
6:30p
Penn Boys Track Practice @ Schmucker
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:15p
SAT Prep Course-Scott Carlin
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
4
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track Warm Up-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Penn Winter Guard Showcase-Jen Buckholz
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:30p
G LAX Meeting-Jeremy Brown
7:00p
Girls LAX Practice @ Grissom
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
Spring Musical-Theater
5
6:00a
SAT Testing
7:00a
B & G Track/Field Hoosier State Relays
8:00a
G LAX Practice-Jeremy Brown
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice
10:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
10:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Scuba Club-Ken Poling
1:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Spring Musical-Theater