Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
5-11
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
7:30a
Summer School PE
2:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
4:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
6
6:00a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Yoga-Jeff Hart
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
8:30a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Penn Soccer Camp-Jeff Hart & Josh Nakayama
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
9:30a
Penn Tennis Camp-Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
12:00p
Kingsmen Boys Basketball Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
3D Modeling & Design/Creativity Camp-using Lego's-Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Penn Poms Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
Buildings, Design & Architecture/Electricity, Logic & Circuits-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
4:00p
GBB-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Penn Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
5:00p
Elkhart Jazz Festival Rehearsals-Bill Leather
6:00p
B Soccer Team Training-Josh Nakayama
6:00p
Scrapper Practice-Brian Blondell
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Building Trades Meeting-Les Crooks
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
7
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:30a
Girls Soccer Summer Fitness Training-Jeff Hart
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Athletic Interviews
8:00a
Basic 4-H Food Classes-Stacey Andrews
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
8:30a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Penn Soccer Camp-Jeff Hart & Josh Nakayama
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
9:30a
Penn Tennis Camp-Eric Bowers
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice-Greg Dikos
11:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
12:00p
Kingsmen Boys Basketball Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
3D Modeling & Design/Creativity Camp-using Lego's-Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Penn Poms Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
Buildings, Design & Architecture/Electricity, Logic & Circuits-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
4:00p
Night School Graduation
4:00p
Penn Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
5:30p
VB Practice-Sarah Hendricks
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
8
6:00a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Athletic Interviews
8:00a
Basic 4-H Food Classes-Stacey Andrews
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
8:30a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Penn Soccer Camp-Jeff Hart & Josh Nakayama
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
9:30a
Penn Tennis Camp-Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
12:00p
Kingsmen Boys Basketball Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
3D Modeling & Design/Creativity Camp-using Lego's-Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Penn Poms Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
Buildings, Design & Architecture/Electricity, Logic & Circuits-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
7 x 7 Football Cory Yeoman
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
4:00p
GBB-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Penn Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
6:00p
B Soccer Team Training-Josh Nakayama
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
9
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Athletic Interviews
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
8:30a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
Penn Soccer Camp-Jeff Hart & Josh Nakayama
9:00a
Boys Golf Regional
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
9:30a
Penn Tennis Camp-Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
12:00p
Kingsmen Boys Basketball Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
3D Modeling & Design/Creativity Camp-using Lego's-Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Penn Poms Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
Buildings, Design & Architecture/Electricity, Logic & Circuits-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
4:00p
Cheer Show (only if rain)
4:00p
GBB-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Penn Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
5:30p
VB Practice-Sarah Hendricks
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Scrimmages-Jeff Hart
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
10
6:00a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Fitness Training-Jeff Hart
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
8:30a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
9:30a
Penn Tennis Camp-Eric Bowers
11:00a
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Al Rhodes
12:00p
Kingsmen Boys Basketball Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
3D Modeling & Design/Creativity Camp-using Lego's-Jim Langfeldt
1:00p
Penn Poms Summer Camp-Cindi Minegar
3:00p
Buildings, Design & Architecture/Electricity, Logic & Circuits-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
4:00p
Cheer Kiddie Camp Finale-Rita Szweda
4:00p
Penn Cheer Summer Camp-Rita Szweda
5:30p
Steamatic Cleaning Windows
11
7:30a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
12:00p
Scuba-Ken Poling
12:00p
V Baseball Semi-State (AWAY) Municipal Stadium
7:30p
V Softball State (AWAY)