Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
12-18
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
13
6:00a
Boys XC Practice-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Math Curriculum Mapping-Rachel Fry
7:00a
UNLOCK DOOR F-Access to Training Room
7:30a
B/G Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
10:00a
Food Service -Culinary Class Viewing-Jill Riggs
10:30a
G Soccer Practice-Jeff Hart
11:00a
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
4:00p
Fall Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
5:00p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
6:00p
G Soccer Practice-Jeff Hart
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
14
6:00a
Girls XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Math Curriculum Mapping-Rachel Fry
7:00a
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
7:00a
UNLOCK DOOR F-Access to Training Room
7:30a
B/G Swim Practice-Jess Preston
10:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
10:00a
Food Service -Culinary Class Viewing-Jill Riggs
11:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
1:45p
Food Service Site Leader Meeting-Jill Riggs
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Fall Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
5:00p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
6:00p
B Soccer Practice-Kyle Zaber
6:00p
G Golf Practice-Katie Bella
15
6:00a
Boys XC Practice-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Practice-Jeff Hart
7:00a
Math Curriculum Mapping-Rachel Fry
7:00a
UNLOCK DOOR F-Access to Training Room
7:30a
B/G Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
10:00a
Food Service -Culinary Class Viewing-Jill Riggs
11:00a
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
4:00p
Fall Cheer Tryouts-Rita Szweda
5:00p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Tennis Open Hitting-Eric Bowers
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
16
6:00a
Boys XC Practice-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
Math Curriculum Mapping-Rachel Fry
7:00a
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
7:00a
UNLOCK DOOR F-Access to Training Room
7:30a
B/G Swim Practice-Jess Preston
10:00a
Food Service -Culinary Class Viewing-Jill Riggs
11:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman
5:00p
Strength & Training-Matt Cates
5:30p
Cheer Uniform Virtual Fitting-Rita Szweda
6:00p
B Soccer Practice-Kyle Zaber
6:00p
G Golf Practice-Katie Bella
17
6:00a
Girls XC Practice-Michael Clements
6:30a
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Practice-Jeff Hart
7:00a
UNLOCK DOOR F-Access to Training Room
7:30a
B/G Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Boys XC Practice-Tom Miller
8:00a
B Soccer Practice-Kyle Zaber
10:00a
Food Service -Culinary Class Viewing-Jill Riggs
18