Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:23 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
12-18
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
13
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Girl Up Club - Liz Dix
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
8:30a
Student Choreography Rehearsel-Dance
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
Choir Musical Read Through/Nemeth-Black
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:30p
PTO Meeting
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:00p
Senior Recital - Northern
6:15p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Clay (HOME)
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
14
6:00a
B/G Swim Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
KAC Meeting - Kelley Watts
8:25a
IML Testing - Paul McClelland
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
8:30a
Student Choreography Rehearsel-Dance
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
Cantabile Voice Studio - Nemeth
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz-Greisser
5:30p
B / G Swim & Dive @ Bremen (AWAY)
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:15p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Northwood (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsal - Jen Buckholz
15
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Key Club Mtg - Bates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
8:30a
Student Choreography Rehearsel-Dance
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:00p
Social Science Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Read Through Rehearsal-Black
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:45p
G Soccer Winter Conditioning - Jeff Hart
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Booster Meeting - Marie Doan
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:30p
FR GBB @ Concord (AWAY)
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
JV / V Wrestling @ SB Riley (AWAY)
7:00p
Student Choreography Showcase Performance
16
7:00a
Kingsmen Court Mtg - Coffee
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:20p
German Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:20p
Med Club meeting-Austin/Spencer
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz-Greisser
4:45p
B / G Swim & Dive @ Concord/New Prairie (AWAY)
4:45p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
5:00p
Boys Basketball Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/ V GBB Game vs. Bremen (HOME)
6:30p
G Soccer Winter Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsal - Jen Buckholz
17
Facilities Maintenance-Parker
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
G Track Long Distance Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:45p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:15p
JV / V BBB vs. Bremen (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsal - Jen Buckholz
18
Facilities Maintenance-Parker
TBA
Competition Poms @ Kahler Invite (AWAY)
9:00a
FR GBB @ Goshen (AWAY)
9:00a
Henry Wilk Classic - (HOME)
9:00a
Penn Girls Wrestling Invitational (HOME)
10:00a
B / G Swim & Dive @ Lake Central (AWAY)
10:00a
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice @ Schmucker - Al Rhodes
12:00p
FR BBB Practice @ Schmucker - Derek Fey
12:00p
Winter Guard Rehearsal - Jen Buckholz
6:15p
JV / V BBB Game @ Michigan City (AWAY)