Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
13-19
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
12:00p
Penn GBB League Practices - Kristi Ulrich
12:30p
Junior League Practice - Julius Smith
1:00p
IBA All Region Honor Band-Jeff Carnell
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
14
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
8:30a
Band Performance Rehearsals-Northern
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Fall Baseball Practice / Drills - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Football Meetings - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Kaleidoscope Band Rehearsal-Northern
3:30p
Musical Auditions - Black
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
S.A.T. Prep English - Community Ed Class
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Softball Arm Care / Practice - Beth Zachary
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:00p
POMS Pictures - Cindi Minegar
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Elementary Wrestling - Brad Harper
6:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Photo Organization - Community Ed Class
7:00p
Penn Booster Meeting
8:30p
Basketball Group - Lavon Oke
15
6:00a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:40a
Kingsmen Against Cancer Meeting - Kelley Watts
8:15a
Guidance Presentation - Westra
8:30a
Band Performance Rehearsals-Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:50p
Guidance Presentation - Westra
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Kaleidoscope Band Rehearsal-Northern
3:30p
Musical Cast List - Black
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Glenn (HOME)
6:30p
Elementary Wrestling - Brad Harper
6:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
7:00p
Quilting - Community Ed Class
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
16
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:45a
Freshman Mentor Tour Guide Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:50a
Key Club Mtg - Bates
8:30a
Band Performance Rehearsals-Northern
9:30a
8th Grade Band Rehearsal-Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
Fall Baseball Practice / Drills - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Freshman Mentor Tour Guide Meeting - Marni Cronk
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Competition- Austin Conner
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
S.A.T. Prep Math - Community Ed Class
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Softball Arm Care / Practice - Beth Zachary
5:30p
Future Kingsmen Showcase Fundraiser - Wrestling
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Concert I - Northern
17
6:00a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
8:30a
Band Performance Rehearsals-Northern
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:15p
4th BLOCK STUDY HALL IN EAST BALCONY
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage vs. LaPorte (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Concert II - Northern
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
18
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
FCA - Adkins/Harper
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
PACA Meeting - Denise White
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
Cheer Senior Banners Photo Shoot - Rita Szweda
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Washington (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Fall Competition Play Preview-Hein
19
7:00a
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
7:30a
B & G PHS Swim Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
All Choir Retreat - Nemeth
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
1:30p
JV/V/Girls Wrestling vs. Carmel (HOME)
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education