Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
11-17
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
10:00a
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
12
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Drama Board Mtg - Hein
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Penn Booster Meeting
7:00p
Volleyball Awards Recognition - Marie Doan
13
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer Meeting - Kelley Watts
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
4:45p
B/G Swim & Dive Meet vs. Bremen (HOME)
5:00p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case (Head Coach)
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV Wrestling vs. Brother Rice
6:15p
JV/V GBB at Concord (AWAY)
7:00p
Quilting - Community Ed Class
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
14
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:15p
Reserved - Marie Doan
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Football Conditioning - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Competition - Austin Conner
3:30p
Rehearsal for God's Diary - Hein
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Riley (HOME)
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR GBB vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
7:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Performance-Tschetter
15
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DEC Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meetings - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Orchestra Tis the Season Rehearsal-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V GBB at Bremen (AWAY)
6:15p
K - 1st Grade Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Marian (HOME)
7:30p
Orchestra Tis the Season Performance-Tschetter
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
16
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
PACA Meeting - Denise White
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Dance Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal-Wolfe
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V BBB at Bremen (AWAY)
17
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Henry Wilk Classic - Varsity Wrestling
9:00a
Robotics Workshop - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Middle Debate Tourney - Jeremy Starkweather
11:00a
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education