Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
14-20
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
12:30p
All State Band Auditions - Northern
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
15
Martin Luther King Day
TBA
NO SCHOOL - Martin Luther King Recess Day
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
8:00a
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
Musical Rehearsal - Black
9:00a
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
10:00a
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
FR/JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
16
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
Football Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
Fr Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Samantha Hammel
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Music Man Pit Orchestra - Coudret
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
3:30p
Young Life Club - Laura Zerfas
4:00p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
4:00p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
4:00p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
ASJO Rehearsal - Griesser
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
17
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:45a
Boys T & F / Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:30a
FUTURES Lifting Program - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
7:45a
Key Club Meeting - Barnes/Jensen
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
10:00a
Main Arena Closed for Basket/Frame Repair
11:15a
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
3:17p
Unified Cornhole Intramurals - Whitney Hall
3:20p
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
3:25p
Writer's Guild Meeting - Carrie Morton
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Orchestra Pit M Man - Coudret
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:30p
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Fr GBB Practice - Samantha Hammel
3:45p
G Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:45p
Fr GBB Practice - Samantha Hammel
6:00p
All State Band Auditions - Northern
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Elkhart High School
6:15p
JV/V BBB @ Northridge (AWAY)
6:30p
High School Baseball Officials Meetings - Laird Salmon
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Tri-M Initiation - Coudret
18
5:00a
BLACK DAY
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
6:00a
Main Arena Closed for Basket/Frame Repair
6:00a
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:30p
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
3:45p
G Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
ASJO Rehearsal - Griesser
6:00p
Band Chamber Night - Northern
6:00p
FR GBB @ Northridge
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
Penn Wrestling Club Clinic - Brad Harper
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Samantha Hammel
6:30p
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:30p
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education
19
5:00a
GOLD DAY
6:00a
Main Arena Closed for Basket/Frame Repair
7:00a
Morning Wrestling Workouts - Brad Harper
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive - Jess Preston
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive @ Yoga - Jess Preston
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Exec Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
7:30a
Penn Yoga Club - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:30a
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Matt Stoll
3:30p
Fr Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Samantha Hammel
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal - Black
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
20
Purdue Jazz Festival - Greisser
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
FR/JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
8:30a
BBB Junior League - John Gensic
9:00a
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
11:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
6:30p
Wrestling Tourney Set Up - Brad Harper
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members