Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/27/2024 11:49 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
13-19
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
Daylight Saving Time Begins
12:00p
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
1:00p
Michiana Scrappers/Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice
14
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:40a
Kingsmen Tutor Meeting - Denise White
7:45a
Girl Up Club - Liz Dix
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
1:45p
Speaker for Ben Kase
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal - Griesser
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:00p
Boys Rugby Video Watching - Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Booster Meeting - Marie Doan
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
15
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
Auditions for Rhapsody-Nemeth
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
RHYTHM Tech Rehearsal-Greisser
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:00p
G Wrestling Banquet - Brad Harper
6:30p
Band Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Girls Wrestling Awards Ceremony - Harper
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
16
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Key Club Mtg - Bates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:00p
Social Science Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:30p
Auditions for Viva Voce-Nemeth
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
RHYTHM Dress Rehearsal-Greisser
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
B Track & Field vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
6:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Unified Track & Field Parent Meeting - Bennett Blazo
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joseph Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
17
St. Patrick's Day
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting - Michael Coffee
9:15a
Security Meeting - Mike Seger
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:20p
B Golf Meeting - Tony Polizzotto
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:30p
Baseball Player/Parent Meeting - Greg Dikos
6:30p
GBB Junior League - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
K - 2 Beginners Wrestling Season B/G - Brad Harper
7:00p
RHYTHM Concert-Greisser
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
18
TBA
ISSMA State Jazz Contest-Greisser
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
FCA Meeting - Brad Harper
7:45a
180 Days Club - Eric Bowers
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
Writers' Guild Meeting - Carri Morton
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
4:00p
ISSMA JME Organizational Contest-Greisser
6:00p
BBB Team Moms - Meeting
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
19
TBA
ISSMA State Jazz Contest-Greisser
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball Semi State (AWAY)
8:00a
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
8:00a
ISSMA Middle School - Glenn Northern
8:00a
ISSME JME Organizational Contest-Greisser
8:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice -
12:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
3:00p
Winter Guard Community Performance - DJ Landoll