Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
8/23/2024 4:14 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
14-20
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
9:00a
MB3 Basketball Camp - Bridget Williams
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
15
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
16
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Summer Music Lessons - Northern
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice - Greg Dikos
10:00a
Young Life Club Camp Drop Off Meeting Place - Becky Calendar
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
17
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
XC Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
B Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
Baseball/Softball/B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Practice - Will Cramer
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice - Pete Gillin
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Football Officials Meeting - Jeff Dunham
18
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Summer Gym - Kaitlyn Hickey
6:30a
BBB Summer Gym - Barak Coolman
6:30a
GBB Summer Gym - Kristi Ulrich
7:00a
Turf Maintenance / Field Closed - Bridget Williams
7:00a
Turf Maintenance / Field Closed - Bridget Williams
7:00a
Volleyball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
G Soccer Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
9:00a
Penn Wrestling Summer Camp - Brad Harper
9:00a
SAT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
9:00a
Swim/Wrestling/G & B Basketball Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
11:30a
ACT Prep Course A - Scott Carlin / John Westra
1:00p
BBB Conditioning - Barak Coolman
1:00p
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
3:00p
Volleyball Summer Camp - Kaitlyn Hickey
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
4:00p
Football Meetings - Pete Riordan
5:00p
Football Summer Lifting - Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
6:00p
Varsity Football Team Camp - Pete Riordan
6:00p
Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
19
Junior STEM Academy -
6:00a
G XC Summer Practice - Michael Clements
6:00a
Summer Hours : Athletic Trainer on Duty - Jeron Knox
7:00a
G Soccer Summer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Turf Maintenance / Field Closed - Bridget Williams
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practices - Kyle Zaber
8:00a
Learn to Swim Classes / Session 3 - Jenny Forkner / Community Ed.
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy -
8:50a
Summer School - Josiah Parker
9:00a
PHM Theater Camp - Forkner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
20
7:30a
B XC Summer Conditioning - Tom Miller
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members