Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:23 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
12-18
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
2:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
4:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
13
6:00a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Yoga-Jeff Hart
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Track Camp-Jon Carroll & Josh Fletcher
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
12:00p
Build A Bot-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Softball Summer Team-Beth Zachary
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
5:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
5:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
B Soccer Team Training-Josh Nakayama
6:00p
Scrapper Practice-Brian Blondell
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
14
6:00a
Boys Golf State
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:30a
Girls Soccer Summer Fitness Training-Jeff Hart
7:00a
B Soccer Conditioning-Josh Nakayama
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Basic 4-H Food Classes-Stacey Andrews
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Track Camp-Jon Carroll & Josh Fletcher
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
10:00a
Baseball Summer Practice-Greg Dikos
12:00p
Build A Bot-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Softball Summer Team-Beth Zachary
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
5:00p
Softball Community Celebration
5:30p
VB Practice-Sarah Hendricks
6:00p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Penn Softball Banquet-Beth Zachary
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
15
6:00a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Practice Summer-Jeff Hart
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Basic 4-H Food Classes-Stacey Andrews
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Penn Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Track Camp-Jon Carroll & Josh Fletcher
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
12:00p
Build A Bot-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Softball Summer Team-Beth Zachary
3:30p
7 x 7 Football Cory Yeoman
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
5:30p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
5:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
B Soccer Team Training-Josh Nakayama
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
16
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
B Soccer Conditioning-Josh Nakayama
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Track Camp-Jon Carroll & Josh Fletcher
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
12:00p
Build A Bot-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Softball Summer Team-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Concussion Testing (Trainers)
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
5:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
VB Practice-Sarah Hendricks
6:00p
Elkhart Jazz Festival Rehearsals-Bill Leather
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Scrimmages-Jeff Hart
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
17
6:00a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Fitness Training-Jeff Hart
7:30a
Algebra I Refresher Summer School
7:30a
Algebra I Summer School
7:30a
Early College Algebra
7:30a
English 10 Summer School
7:30a
Geometry Summer School
7:30a
Kick Start
7:30a
Online Lab Summer School
7:30a
Summer I Health-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
Summer School PE
8:00a
Learn To Swim Session I-Community Ed.
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Penn Track Camp-Jon Carroll & Josh Fletcher
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy-Judy Watson
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy using the Scene Shop-Becky Hope
9:00a
Drivers Ed.-Premier Driving Institute/Kent Litwiller
12:00p
Build A Bot-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
18
TBA
V Baseball State Finals (AWAY)
7:30a
Boys XC Conditioning-Tom Miller
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
8:00a
Pastime Baseball Tournaments-Greg Dikos
8:00a
St. Joe County Police Agility Testing-LT. Matt Blank
12:00p
Scuba-Ken Poling