Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/2/2024 3:19 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
13-19
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
14
8:30a
Dance-Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda & Kelley Myers
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys & Girls Dive vs. Bremen
6:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
Fr G & B BBB Games vs. Goshen (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Penn Booster Club Meeting-Marie Doan
15
7:30a
Swim & Dive Strength Group Workout-Jess Preston
8:30a
Dance-Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting-Studio Theater
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
JV Cheer Practice-Kelley Myers
4:30p
After School Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal
6:00p
B/G Swimming vs. SB Washington (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
16
7:30a
Football Signing Day-Athletics
8:30a
Dance-Student Choreography Showcase Rehearsal
3:30p
Fr/Jv/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda & Kelley Myers
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
6:00p
Boys & Girls Dive vs. New Prairie
6:30p
Fr GBB vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Dance-Student Choreography Showcase Performance
17
7:30a
Swim & Dive Strength Group Workout-Jess Preston
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Read-Through
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal
6:00p
B/G Swimming vs. SB Washington (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
NHS Induction Ceremony-Nich Sikorski
18
6:00a
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Fr Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
5:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:00p
B/G Swimming vs. SB Washington (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
19
7:30a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Weigh In-
8:30a
Henry Wilk Classic Tournament-Boys
9:00a
Penn Girls Wrestling Invitational
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Michigan City (HOME)