Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/4/2024 3:25 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
18-24
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
11:00a
Baseball Umpires Certification Clinic
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
19
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:30p
Boy's Basketball Banquet-Krathwohl
6:30p
Canning-2 Food Selection-Community Ed.
6:30p
SAT/ACT Prep Courses-Scott Carlin
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Choir Information Meeting(Hawaii) CPA
7:00p
Open Swim
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
20
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
AdvancEd Visit
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:00a
Indiana Math League - IML
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
11:30a
Caroline Brill - Braille Training
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
AdvancEd Team
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:25p
PD Meeting with Lisa Kreiger
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Academy Free Throw Challenge-Josiah Parker
3:30p
Boys Golf Meeting-Tony Polizzotto
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing-Bart Bottorff
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Elementary Spell Bowl
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Education
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Band
6:00p
PRO Swim Banquet-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
21
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:00a
AdvancEd Visit
7:30a
PD Meeting with D. Bowersox
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
7:45a
Key Club Meeting-Amanda Bates
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
SAT Testing-2 day Accomodations-Dave Hall
8:00a
SAT Testing-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
AF ACR - Shafer
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
1:45p
Girls Empowered-Lehman
3:00p
AdvancEd Team
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:25p
PD Meeting with D. Bowersox
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Code of Conduct Meeting-Softball and G Tennis
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Battle of the Books-Karen Palmer-Mish/PHM Library
7:00p
Open Swim
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
22
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
PD Meeting with K. Watts
8:00a
SAT Testing-2 day Accomodations-Dave Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Case Conference-Rebecca Allen
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:25p
PD Meeting with K. Watts
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
V Softball Scrimmage vs. Niles
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:30p
Mary Frank PTO Open Swim Night
5:30p
Winter Guard Banquet
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
23
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
8:00a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
ACR - Michelle Shanholt
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
Case Conference-Michelle Shanholt
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Track Practice-Jon Carroll/Josh Fletcher
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
5:00p
ISSMA JME Festival (Band and Orchestra)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
8:00p
B Lacrosse Practice
24
TBA
Boys Basketball State Finals
8:00a
Baseball 50 Inning Fundraiser-Greg Dikos
8:00a
G Track @ Indoor Finals
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
12:00p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
12:00p
Girls LAX @ Zionsville
1:00p
B LAX Game-Myra Sweeney
4:00p
Volleyball Clinic-Sarah Hendricks
5:00p
ISSMA JME Festival (Band and Orchestra)