Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
14-20
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
12:00p
IN Bandmasters Assoc. All Region Honor Band
12:00p
Penn GBB Youth League Games- Kristi Ulrich
15
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
Swim Strength & Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:45a
Girl Up Club - Liz Dix
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:00a
Non-PHM Families 8th Grade Visit-Marni Cronk
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
All Choir Combined Rehearsal-Nemeth
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Softball Open Field / Arm Care - Beth Zachary
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:15p
FR BBB Practice -
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Wrestling Fundraiser - Brad Harper
7:00p
G LAX Parent Meeting - Annie Eutsey
16
6:00a
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:40a
KAC Meeting - Kelley Watts
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
1:45p
IML - Paul McClelland
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
German Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal-Northern
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:00p
JV / V GBB Game at Glenn (AWAY)
6:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
6:30p
GBB Junior League - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Winter Guard - Jen Buckholz
7:00p
National Honor Society Induction-Tagliaferri
17
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
Swim Strength & Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Key Club Mtg - Bates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:00p
Social Science Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:30p
B / G Swim & Dive Pictures - Jess Preston
3:30p
BBB Team Pictures - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Matches - Brian May
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Softball Open Field / Arm Care - Beth Zachary
5:00p
Wrestling Team Pictures - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:15p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Wrestling Fundraiser - Brad Harper
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Band Concert I
18
6:00a
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting - Michael Coffee
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
Football Practice - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
6:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
6:30p
GBB Junior League - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Winter Guard - Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Kaleidoscope Band Concert II
19
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
FCA Club Mtg-Adkins/Harper
7:30a
FR Mentor Executive Board Members Meeting-Marni Cronk
8:00a
Scheduling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
Writers' Guild Meeting - Carri Morton
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
FR BBB Practice -
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice
3:30p
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Band Trip Departure Mtg-Northern
6:00p
JV / V GBB Game at S.B. Washington (AWAY)
6:30p
Winter Guard - Jen Buckholz
20
7:00a
Debate Tournament - Jeremy Starkweather
7:00a
Wrestling Fundraiser - Brad Harper
7:30a
Swim Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
FR GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Swim Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jess Preston
10:00a
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
12:00p
Winter Guard Practice - Jen Buckholz
2:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:00p
Debate Awards Ceremony-Starkweather