Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
20-26
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
7:00a
PWC Tourney - Brad Harper
12:00p
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
1:00p
Michiana Scrappers/Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice
21
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
22
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer - Kelley Watts
8:25a
IML - Paul McClelland
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:20p
Paintball Club Meeting -
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
6:00p
B Wrestling Banquet - Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:30p
Band Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Wrestling Awards Ceremony - Harper
7:00p
Disney Trip Rehearsal #3-Nemeth
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
23
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Orchestra Florida Rehearsals-Tschetter
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
Boys Rugby Meeting - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
Unified Track Meeting - Bennett Blazo
5:30p
G Tennis Player/Parent Meeting - Eric Bowers
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Swim Team Banquet - Preston
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
24
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Kingsmen Court Mtg - Coffee
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
8:45a
Senior Portraites
9:15a
Security Meeting - Mike Seger
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:00p
Softball Pictures - Beth Zachary
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
G Tennis Pictures - Eric Bowers
6:00p
Baseball Pictures - Greg Dikos
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
K - 2 Beginners Wrestling Season B/G - Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
25
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Spring Sports Meeting - Marie Doan
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Women of Empowerment Night - Elizabeth Dix
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
26
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball State Finals (AWAY)
7:00a
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
8:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice -
8:00a
K - 2 Beginners Wrestling Tourney - Brad Harper
8:00a
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
9:00a
Disney Trip Rehearsal #4-Nemeth
10:00a
G LAX vs. Guerin / Zionsville (HOME)
11:00a
Short Hair Don't Care
12:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos