Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/7/2024 3:55 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
18-24
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
10:00a
B LAX vs. Kettle Morraine, WI (HOME)
19
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:17p
G Tennis Practice-Eric Bowers
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Football Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
4:00p
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
FR Baseball vs. Brandywine (DH) (HOME)
5:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
5:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. SB Washington (HOME)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
JV/V Softball @ Lake Central
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
20
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting-Studio Theater
3:30p
G Tennis Practice-Eric Bowers
3:30p
JV/V Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Boys Golf Pictures-
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:30p
Boys Rugby Meeting-Bart Bottorff
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
Choir ISSMA Preview Clinic
6:00p
Jazz Combo Rehearsal-Oke
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
B LAX vs. SB Adams (HOME)
7:00p
FR Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
7:30p
Advance Jazz Ensemble-Greisser
21
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:15a
NHS Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
4:00p
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-CPA
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
B Golf vs. Jimtown/Riley
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
FR Baseball vs. St. Joseph (DH) (HOME)
5:00p
G Tennis vs. Valparaiso (HOME)
5:00p
V Softball vs. Elkhart High School
5:30p
JV Baseball vs. Elkhart High School (HOME)
5:30p
Students Learning to become Instructors for Learn to Swim-Jenn Crist
5:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Elkhart High School (AWAY)
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Greisser
6:15p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
6:15p
JV/V G LAX vs. Culver Academy (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
22
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
8:00a
Learn to Swim-PHM Community Education
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
BBB Spring Conditioning-Al Rhodes
4:00p
GBB Spring Conditioning-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
4:45p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
G/B Track & Field @ SB Adams (AWAY)
5:00p
JV Baseball vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Mishawaka (AWAY)
6:00p
Volleyball Spring Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
B LAX vs. Crown Point (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Try Outs-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Penn Spring Play Performance
23
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:17p
Writers Guild Meetings-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
4:00p
G/B Track & Field @ Eddies Invitational (AWAY)
4:00p
TSA/Steve Sinish
4:30p
G Tennis @ Elkhart High School (AWAY)
5:00p
FR Baseball vs. Lake Central (DH)
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Penn Spring Play Performance
8:00p
V Softball @ Carmel Invitational
24
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:30a
TSA/Steve Sinish
9:00a
Boys Golf @ Lake Central Classic
9:00a
G Tennis vs. Tim Clark JV Invite (HOME)
9:00a
V Softball @ Carmel Invitational
9:45a
G Track & Field Lady Kingsmen Invitational (HOME)
11:00a
FR Baseball @ Chesterton (DH)
11:00a
JV/V Baseball vs. Lake Central (DH)
11:00a
JV Softball vs. Andrean (DH)
3:00p
Penn Spring Play Performance