Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
20-26
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Officials Association Meetings - Brandon Rogers
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education
21
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
2:00p
Reserved for Melissa Danner - Athletics
3:30p
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Team Pictures -
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting - Hein
3:30p
Fall Baseball Practice / Drills - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Football Meetings - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Pep Band Rehearsal-Landol
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
Girls Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Softball Arm Care / Practice - Beth Zachary
5:00p
Wrestling Team Pictures - Brad Harper
5:30p
G Soccer Meeting - Jeff Hart
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:15p
Girls Middle School Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:15p
PHM Kids Club Employee CPR Training - Sally Dikos
6:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Photo Organization - Community Ed Class
8:30p
Basketball Group - Lavon Oke
22
6:00a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
2:00p
Reserved for Melissa Danner - Athletics
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Step Kings - Mejia
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:30p
BBB Parent Meeting - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Warsaw (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
FR GBB vs. Chesterton (HOME)
7:00p
Quilting - Community Ed Class
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
23
Thanksgiving Break - NO SCHOOL
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
10:00a
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
1:00p
BBB Hype Video - Curt Rallo
1:00p
FR GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Fall Baseball Practice / Drills - Greg Dikos
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
6:00p
Black & Gold Intrasquad Scrimmage - Wrestling
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
24
Thanksgiving
Thanksgiving Break - NO SCHOOL
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
7:40p
Water Aerobics -
25
Thanksgiving Break - NO SCHOOL
7:30a
Freshman Mentor Executive Board Meeting - Marni Cronk
9:00a
B & G Swim / Dive Practice - Jess Preston
9:00a
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
9:00a
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Robotics Workshops - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
26
7:00a
Football Film Viewing - Cory Yeoman
7:30a
B & G PHS Swim Practice - Jess Preston
8:00a
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Robotics Workshops - Kyle Marsh
10:00a
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
10:00a
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
11:00a
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
3:00p
JV/V BBB at Carroll (AWAY)
3:00p
JV/V GBB at Carroll (AWAY)
7:00p
Community Gym Usage - Community Education