Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/13/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
21-27
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
22
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight Lifting
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
23
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
24
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00a
In-Service Safety Training-Mike Seger
7:00a
Volleyball open gym
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight Lifting
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
6:00p
Freshmen Football Parent Meeting-Keith O'Connell
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
25
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:00a
AP Calculus Summer Session-Denise White/Maryellyn Knight
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
26
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
27
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice
10:00a
Indiana Magic Softball Try Outs-Dave Zachary