Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
8/1/2024 2:14 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
24-30
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
2:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
4:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
25
6:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:20a
ACP Calculus Ivy Tech-Denise White
11:30a
Tutoring-Sarah Dwigans-3rd Block Gold Days
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Intramural Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Midwest Extreme Girls Wrestling Club
3:30p
Mindfulness PD Group Yoga-Barb Schalliol
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
Girls Track Team Dinner-Josh Fletcher
5:00p
JV/V Baseball vs. Clay (AWAY)
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Clay (HOME)
5:00p
Spring Dress Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Club
6:00p
Intermediate PC-Community Ed.
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Antiques-Community Ed.
6:30p
Learn to Dance I/II-Community Ed.
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
26
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:45a
DCS Meeting-Catherine Maes
7:45a
NHS Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
8:25a
Senior Meetings-Don Cronk
3:00p
Boys Track/Field vs. Elkhart Central @ Riley (AWAY)
3:30p
B Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Early College Tutoring-Danielle Black
3:30p
G Tennis vs. Clay
3:30p
Girls Track/Field vs. Riley-Elkhart Central (HOME)
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice
3:30p
Spring Concert Rehearsal-Choir
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:30p
FR Baseball (DH) vs. Niles (AWAY)
5:00p
FRC Signing Day-Jim Langfeldt
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Concord (AWAY)
6:00p
Baseball Team Dinner
6:00p
Color Guard Tryouts-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Drumline Workshops-Bill Leather
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
PWC/MWX Wrestling Clinic-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
7:00p
Jelly Roll Quilt-Community Ed.
7:00p
Knitting I/II-Community Ed.
7:30p
Spring Concert-Orchestra
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
27
6:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:20a
ACP Calculus Ivy Tech-Denise White
8:25a
Senior Meetings-Don Cronk
8:25a
Spring Concert Rehearsals-Choir
3:00p
Boys Golf vs. Concord @ St. Joseph
3:30p
7 X 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Bible Club Meeting
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Intramural Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Midwest Extreme Girls Wrestling Club
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Beginning Photoshop-Community Ed.
6:00p
Color Guard Tryouts-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Club
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
28
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Student Council Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:25a
Spring Concert Rehearsals-Choir
3:00p
G Tennis vs. St. Joseph
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
Amnesty Club Meeting
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
B Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Gaming Club Meeting-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Mindfulness PD Group Yoga-Barb Schalliol
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4:30p
JV/V Baseball vs. Washington (HOME)
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. Washington (AWAY)
6:00p
Drumline Workshops-Bill Leather
6:00p
Intermediate Excel-Community Ed.
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Work Experience Banquet-John Mott
6:15p
BLAX Practice
6:30p
Relay for Life/Dodgeball-Dominic Ball & Lori Richards
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
29
6:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:25a
Spring Concert Rehearsals-Choir
3:30p
7 X 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Boys Track/Field Max Truex Invite
3:30p
Girls Track/Field Princess City Relays
3:30p
ISSMA State Qualifications-Band/Orchestra
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
JV Baseball vs. St. Joseph, MI (HOME)
5:30p
V Baseball vs. St. Joseph, MI (AWAY)
6:00p
PWC Midwest Extreme
6:15p
BLAX Practice
7:00p
TEAMS Parent Meeting-Conni Luger
30
6:00a
G Tennis vs. Avon/Jasper/Canterbury
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim Sign-Up
8:00a
G Tennis Tim Clark JV Invite
8:00a
ISSMA State Qualifications-Band/Orchestra
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice
8:00a
Summer Camp Resgistration
8:00a
Wrestling Tournament-Brad Harper
10:00a
Boys Golf Valp Invitational
10:00a
FR Baseball (DH) vs. Mishawaka (HOME)
10:00a
GLAX Games-Jeremy Brown
10:00a
JV/V Baseball vs. Elkhart Memorial (AWAY)
11:00a
JV Softball Carmel Tourney (AWAY)
4:00p
Spring Volleyball Clinic-Sarah Hendricks