Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
8/1/2024 2:14 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
27
th
-
Apr
2
nd
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
Easter
2:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
4:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
28
6:30a
Softball/Crossfit-Beth Zachary
12:00p
Internet Made Easy-Community Ed.
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:20p
Early Summer School-Ree Johnson/Rhonda Jackson
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsal-Theater
3:30p
Midwest Extreme Girls Wrestling Club
3:30p
Mindfulness PD Group Yoga-Barb Schalliol
3:30p
Speech Team Practice-Dave Dutton
3:45p
Softball Pictures
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
Baseball Pictures
5:30p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Club
6:00p
Team Dinner/Girls Tennis-Eric Bowers
6:15p
BLAX Practice
6:30p
Penn Girls Track Practice @ Schmucker
6:30p
Pom Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Pom Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
29
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
1:45p
Staff Lounge reserved 4th block-Duke Lines
2:00p
Boys Track/Field vs. Warsaw (AWAY)
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:20p
Early Summer School-Ree Johnson/Rhonda Jackson
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsal-Theater
3:30p
Early College Tutoring-Danielle Black
4:00p
Girls Tennis Pictures
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
Bittersweet Swim Night
5:30p
Girls Rugby-Adrian Sharkey
5:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Adrian Sharkey
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Portage (AWAY)
6:00p
Drumline Workshops-Bill Leather
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
PWC/MWX Wrestling Clinic-Brad Harper
6:00p
PWC Meeting-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:15p
BLAX Scrimmage
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Jeremy Brown
6:30p
Penn Boys Track Practice @ Schmucker
7:00p
Jelly Roll Quilt-Community Ed.
7:00p
Knitting I/II-Community Ed.
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
30
7:30a
Key Club Meeting-Ree Johnson
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:20p
Early Summer School-Ree Johnson/Rhonda Jackson
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Bible Club Meeting
3:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsal-Theater
3:30p
FB Meeting-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Midwest Extreme Girls Wrestling Club
3:30p
New Teacher Meeting
4:00p
Boy/Girl Track AND Athletic Trainer Pictures
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:00p
PRO Swim Banquet-Lisa Bottorff
5:00p
V Baseball vs. Portage (HOME)
5:30p
Girls Rugby-Adrian Sharkey
5:30p
Girls Rugby Practice-Adrian Sharkey
6:00p
Drum Line Rehearsals-Bill Leather
6:00p
Elementary Wrestling Club
6:15p
BLAX Practice
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Jeremy Brown
6:30p
Healthy Cooking Method-Community Ed.
6:30p
Penn Girls Track Practice @ Schmucker
6:30p
Pom Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
31
7:30a
Student Council Meeting-Kristine Smith
11:30a
Tutoring-Sarah Dwigans-3rd Block Gold Days
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice
3:20p
Early Summer School-Ree Johnson/Rhonda Jackson
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
Amnesty Club Meeting
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Children's Show Rehearsal-Theater
3:30p
Code of Conduct Meeting-Girls Tennis/Bridget Williams
3:30p
Gaming Club Meeting-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Mindfulness PD Group Yoga-Barb Schalliol
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Lake Central (HOME)
6:00p
Drumline Workshops-Bill Leather
6:00p
Intro to Excel-Community Ed.
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
PWC/MWX Wrestling Clinic-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Tablet Made Easy-Community Ed.
6:15p
BLAX Practice
6:30p
G LAX Practice-Jeremy Brown
6:30p
Penn Boys Track Practice @ Schmucker
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
1
6:30a
Softball/Crossfit-Beth Zachary
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
2
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary