Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/27/2024 11:49 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
27
th
-
Apr
2
nd
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
12:00p
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
1:00p
Michiana Scrappers/Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice
28
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:45a
Girl Up Club - Liz Dix
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:45p
Cheer Try Outs - Rita Szweda
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:00p
Athletic Trainer Pictures - Trish Irvin
4:00p
G Track & Field Pictures - Melissa Danner
5:30p
G LAX Pictures - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting/Nemeth
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
29
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Foreign Language Teachers Meeting - Missy Brazeau
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Robotics Meetings - Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Cheer Try Outs - Rita Szweda
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
7:00p
Band Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Orchestra FL Parent Mtg-Tschetter
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
30
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:45a
National Honor Society Mtg - Tagliaferri
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
GBB Call Out Meeting - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Robotics Meetings - Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Cheer Try Outs - Rita Szweda
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:00p
B Track & Field Pictures - Chad Wetzel
4:00p
Unified Track & Field Pictures - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
4:30p
Unified Senior Photos-Blazo
5:30p
B LAX Pictures - Farin Anderson
5:30p
JV/V Baseball vs. Northridge (HOME)
6:00p
Choir Disney Pre-Trip Mtg-Nemeth
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
31
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting - Michael Coffee
9:15a
Security Meeting - Mike Seger
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
G Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:30p
JV/V Softball vs. Lake Central (HOME)
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
1
Shell Installation in CPA - Noble
6:30a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
FCA Meeting - Brad Harper
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts - Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
7:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
2
8:00a
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
12:00p
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary