Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
28
th
-
Jun
3
rd
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
11:00a
Indiana Magic Gold 09 - Dave Zachary
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
29
Memorial Day
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:30a
Security Meeting
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
30
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
1:00p
Early College Field Day
3:20p
Korean Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Football Players / Coaches Meeting - Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Pop in the Park Rehearsal - Tschetter
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - DJ Landoll
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
6:30p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
Softball Regionals
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
31
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
7 v 7 Football - Cory Yeoman
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - DJ Landoll
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training-Griesser
6:30p
Canes Great Lakes Baseball Practice - Brian Blondell
6:30p
Pop in the Park Concert- Tschetter
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
1
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Commencement Rehearsal #7 - Tschetter
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
3:30p
MENA Club - Jodi Mejia
4:00p
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
4:00p
GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Marching Band Practice - DJ Landoll
2
5:00a
Outside Track Closed for Repairs - Marie Doan
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Practice- Kyle Zaber
10:30a
End of Year Luncheon - Brenda Chaffee
3:00p
G Tennis State (Team)
3:30p
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
3:30p
Girls Tennis Practice - Eric Bowers
3:30p
High School Wrestling Club Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
3
TBA
Softball Semi State
TBA
V Baseball Regionals
7:00a
Band Mattress Sale - Northern
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel / Melissa Danner
10:00a
G Tennis State (Team)
12:00p
Unified Track & Field State Finals
3:00p
B Track & Field State Finals
3:00p
G Track & Field State Finals
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members