Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
29
th
-
Feb
4
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
12:30p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
30
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Theatre Play Rehearsals - Hein
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Girls Soccer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
6:00p
G Rugby Film Viewing - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
7:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
31
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:45a
Orchestra Elementary POPS Concert-Tschetter
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:20p
G Track Call Out Meeting - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Korean Club Meeting - Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Theatre Play Rehearsals - Hein
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
FR Cheer Practice - Kylee Wetzel
3:45p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
1
7:00a
Athletics Signing Day - Jeff Hart
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Theatre Play Rehearsals - Hein
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
G Track Conditioning - Melissa Danner
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Concord (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
2
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Executive Board Meeting - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
GBB Meeting - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
5:30p
G Swim Sectional Pre-Lims - Jess Preston
6:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Glenn (HOME)
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Orchestra Chamber Cafe-Tschetter
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Competition Play Performances-Hein
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
3
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
FCA - Adkins/Harper
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:35p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
5:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch
6:00p
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Competition Play Performances-Hein
8:00p
B LAX Practice -
4
7:00a
B Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Boys Wrestling Regional Weigh In - Brad Harper
9:00a
G Swim Sectional Finals - Jess Preston
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Regional - HOME
10:00a
Fr BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
Varsity GBB Shoot Around - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:00p
Competition Play Performances-Hein
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members