Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
29
th
-
Jun
4
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
1:00p
Michiana Repetition Kelly 14 U
30
Memorial Day
NO SCHOOL - HOLIDAY / RECESS DAY
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
31
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Matt Dorsch / Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
7:00p
Softball Regionals
1
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Commencement Rehearsal #6-Tschetter
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Matt Dorsch / Jess Preston
3:45p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
4:00p
Robotics Banquet - Jim Langfeldt
6:00p
GBB Junior Penn League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
G Track Awards - Melissa Danner
6:30p
Michiana Reps Baseball Practice - Tim Kelly
2
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:15a
Security Meeting - Mike Seger
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Matt Dorsch / Jess Preston
3:45p
Girls Basketball Summer Conditioning - Kristi Ulrich
3
10:00a
End of Year Staff Meeting / Luncheon - Brenda Chaffee
3:00p
G Tennis Team State
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Irish Aquatics - Matt Dorsch / Jess Preston
3:45p
Girls Basketball Summer Conditioning - Kristi Ulrich
4
TBA
Softball Semi State
8:00a
Irish Aquatics - Matt Dorsch / Jess Preston
10:00a
G Tennis Team State
11:00a
BBB Practice - Tyler Leighton