Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
3-9
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
4
7:30a
B & G Swim/Dive Strength Training
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda & Kelley Myers
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
5:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
5:30p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
Boys & Girls Dive vs. St. Joe / Adams / Clay
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal
6:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
Fr GBB vs. Northwood (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
7:30p
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
5
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Fr Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Orchestra-Middle School Mentor Training
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal
5:00p
ESP Board Mtg
5:30p
JV Wrestling vs. Fairhaven Baptist Academy
5:45p
BBB Weight Training-Al Rhodes
6:00p
B/G Swimming vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:00p
JV/V BBB @ Bremen
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. New Prairie (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6
7:30a
Softball Strength & Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda & Kelley Myers
5:00p
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
5:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
5:30p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:30p
Fr BBB vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:30p
Fr GBB vs. LaPorte (HOME)
6:30p
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ New Prairie
7
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice-Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal
6:00p
B/G Swimming vs. SB Clay (HOME)
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8
6:00a
Fr GBB Practice-Lauren Grewe
7:30a
Softball Strength & Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:17p
Writers Guild Meetings-Carrie Morton
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
IHSGW Regional-
5:00p
Wrestling Weight Training-Matt Cates
5:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
5:30p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:00p
Pep Band - CPA/Landoll
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
9
7:30a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Fr/JV Wrestling @ Riley Invitational
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Robotics Kickoff Meeting-Jim Langfeldt
11:00a
Varsity Wrestling Quad Meet
12:00p
All State Band Auditions-Northern
12:00p
Fr BBB Practice-SeanPenney
12:00p
Speech & Debate Tournament (Virtual)-Jeremy Starkweather
2:00p
Fr GBB Practice-Lauren Grewe
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Valparaiso (HOME)