Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
5-11
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
9:00a
GBB Junior League Practice - Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
BBB Junior League - Julius Smith
6:00p
SAT Prep Course - John Westra
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
6
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:30a
Security Meeting
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
B Track Conditioning - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Boys Track & Field / Throwers - Marie Doan
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
PTO Meeting via ZOOM - B. Chaffee
6:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:00p
G Rugby Film Viewing - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
7:30p
POPS Booster Mtg - Tschetter
7
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Step Kings - Jodi Mejia
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
6:00p
Academic Awards Night at Athletic Event -
6:00p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:00p
G Track Parent Meeting - Melissa Danner
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Adams (HOME)
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
Football Dinner - Bryon Whitten
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
8
7:00a
Boys Track Throwers Practice - Marie Doan
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:15a
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal-Griesser
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Futures Lifting 6th - 8th Grade - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Softball Conditioning - Beth Zachary
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Girls Rugby Player/Parent Meeting - Kasey Smith
6:00p
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matt Dorsch/Jess Preston
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
7:30p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing - Carl Case
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
9
7:00a
Speed Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
DEC Meeting - Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meetings - Sarah Klein
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:35p
Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:45p
G Track Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz - Griesser
4:30p
Evening of Jazz Dress Rehearsal-Griesser
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
BBB Team Dinner - Al Rhodes
6:00p
B Rugby Practice - Carl Case
6:30p
Baseball Practice at Grissom Middle School - Greg Dikos
6:30p
G LAX Practice - Rebecca Plantz
6:30p
G Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:45p
Community Ed Water Aerobics - Jenny Forkner
10
6:00a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables - Rachelle Mammolenti
9:50a
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
3:30p
FR BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Musical Rehearsals - Black
3:45p
Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Washington (HOME)
6:30p
Evening of Jazz Performance-Griesser
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - Andy Mroczek
11
8:00a
ACT Testing - John Westra
8:00a
B Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
10:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch / Jen Crist
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
10:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsals - Andy Mroczek
7:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members