Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:23 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
2-8
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
3
7:00a
B Track & Field Practice @ Schmucker - Chad Wetzel
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Black
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:35p
B Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:30p
FR BBB vs. Chesterton (HOME)
6:30p
FR GBB @ Northwood (AWAY)
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - DJ Landoll
7:00p
B Track & Field Practice @ Schmucker - Chad Wetzel
7:30p
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
4
7:00a
B Track & Field Practice - Throwers - Chad Wetzel
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Athletics Signing Event - Jeff Hart / Beth Zachary
7:30a
Coffee Cart - Brenda Chaffee
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Counseling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
B Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
FR BBB Film Viewing - Derek Fey
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Black
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz-Greisser
4:45p
B / G Swim & Dive Meet vs. SB St. Joseph (HOME)
6:00p
JV / V GBB Game @ New Prairie (AWAY)
6:30p
Girls Lacrosse Winter Conditioning - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - DJ Landoll
5
7:00a
B Track & Field Practice @ Schmucker - Chad Wetzel
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:25a
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning - Jess Preston
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Counseling Presentations - Westra
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:00p
Social Science Club Meeting - Kaylie VanGalder
3:17p
GSA Meeting - Michael Coffee
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Rita Szweda
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Black
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Robotics - Jim Langfeldt
3:35p
B Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
GBB Film Viewing - Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
FR BBB @ St. Joseph (AWAY)
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
B Track & Field Practice @ Schmucker - Chad Wetzel
7:00p
JV / V Wrestling vs. New Prairie (HOME)
6
6:00a
B/G Swim Practice - Jess Preston
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
B Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting - Michael Coffee
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Tri-M First Meeting-Coudret
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice - Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Black
3:35p
B Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
4:00p
Indiana Women's Caucus for the Arts - Barb Miller
4:30p
After School Jazz-Greisser
4:45p
B / G Swim & Dive Meet vs. SB Clay (HOME)
6:00p
JV / V BBB Game @ S.B. St. Joseph (AWAY)
6:30p
Girls Lacrosse Winter Conditioning - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Softball Winter Conditioning - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Volleyball Winter Conditioning - Lisa Pawlik
7
TBA
IHSGW Regional (AWAY)
7:00a
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions - Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
180 Days Club - Eric Bowers
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:17p
Writers' Guild Meeting - Carri Morton
3:30p
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice
3:30p
Fr BBB Practice - Derek Fey
3:30p
Fr GBB Practice - Lauren Grewe
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Black
3:45p
G Track & Field Conditioning - Melissa Danner
3:45p
PHS Wrestling Practice - Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
6:00p
JV / V GBB Game @ S.B. St. Joseph (AWAY)
6:30p
Girls Soccer Winter Conditioning - Jeff Hart
6:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - DJ Landoll
8
7:30a
B/G Swim & Dive Practice - Jess Preston
8:30a
JV Wrestling @ New Haven Invitational (AWAY)
9:00a
All State Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
9:00a
FR/JV Wrestling @ Riley Invitational (AWAY)
9:00a
Robotics - Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
V Wrestling @ IHSWCA Invitational (AWAY)
10:00a
Irish Aquatics - Jess Preston
10:00a
Robotics - Jim Langfeldt
12:30p
Winter Guard Rehearsals - DJ Landoll
6:15p
JV / V BBB Game @ Valparaiso (AWAY)