Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:14 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
6-12
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
12:00p
Indiana Magic Softball Practice - Dave Zachary
12:00p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal - Griesser
3:00p
Musical Performance-Black
7
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
8:25a
LGI-B Reserved All Day for Classes
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:17p
Games Club - Lindsay Soard
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
Auditions for Advanced Dance
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
I-Ball - Eric Bowers
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:45p
G Track Fundraiser Meeting - Melissa Danner
5:30p
Cheer Awards - Rita Szweda
5:30p
PTO Meetings - Brenda Chaffee
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Orchestra Monday Night Rehearsal-Tschetter
6:00p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
6:30p
Poms Practice - Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting/Nemeth
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
7:30p
Orchestra /POPS Booster Meeting
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
8
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Crochet Club - Jodi Mejia
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
I-Ball - Eric Bowers
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal - Griesser
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:30p
Band Practice - DJ Landoll
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Disney Trip Rehearsal #1-Nemeth
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
9
7:00a
NHS Blood Drive-Tagliaferri
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
7:30a
Middle School Weights - Matt Cates
7:45a
MSA Club Meetings - Eric Bowers
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
BBB Media Availability Event - Curt Rallo
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
I-Ball - Eric Bowers
3:30p
Orchestra Florida Rehearsals-Tschetter
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice - Austin Conner / Brian May
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
6:00p
Elementary Spell Bowl
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Basketball Banquet - Ulrich
6:30p
POMS Practice - Cindi Minegar
6:30p
St. Joseph Valley Baseball Officials Meeting - Laird Salmon
7:00p
Open Swim - Community Education
7:00p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
10
7:00a
Kingsmen Court Mtg - Coffee
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
9:15a
Security Meeting - Mike Seger
9:57a
LGI-A Reserved for Classes - (B2, B3, B4)
3:00p
Spring Code of Conduct Mtg - Doan
3:20p
Algebra Study Session - Kaylie VanGalder
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
I-Ball - Eric Bowers
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal - Griesser
3:30p
Softball Tryouts - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
B Golf Meeting - Tony Polizzotto
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice - Bart Bottorff
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
Team Dinner - Boys Basketball/ Al Rhodes
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
G Rugby Practice -
6:00p
G Soccer Meeting - Jeff Hart
6:30p
K - 2 Beginners Wrestling Season B/G - Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
7:00p
Softball Player/Parent Meeting - Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics - Community Education / Jenny Forkner
8:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
11
6:00a
V Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
7:00a
Zero Hour Weight Lifting - Matt Cates
11:29a
LGIA Reserved for Classes (G3)
3:30p
BBB Practice - Al Rhodes
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
3:30p
Chinese Club Meeting - Hilary Wang
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
I-Ball - Eric Bowers
3:30p
Irish Aquatics Practice -
3:30p
JV Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Hein
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing - Al Rhodes
5:30p
Baseball Practice - Greg Dikos
6:00p
B LAX Practice - Farin Henderson
6:00p
G LAX Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
12
TBA
Competition Poms @ State Finals (AWAY)
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball Regional (AWAY)
7:00a
Winter Guard Practice - DJ Landoll
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Chad Wetzel
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
8:00a
Irish Aquatics Practice -
8:00a
Softball Practice - Beth Zachary
9:00a
Disney Trip Rehearsal #2-Nemeth
10:00a
FCA 3 v. 3 Basketball Tourney - Brad Harper