Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
6/13/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
9-15
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
12:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
Niva Volleyball Club Practice-Lisa Pawlik
10
TBA
FR BBB at NIC Tournament
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
6:00p
*****Penn Booster Meeting*****
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Band Trip Meeting
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Penn Junior Drumline Rehearsals
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice/Meeting-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
G Rugby Meetings/Practices
7:00p
Natural Helpers Parent Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
11
6:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
9:50a
IML Testing-Brad Grounds
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
6:00p
Girls Swim & Dive at Diving Regional at Riley
6:00p
IHSAA Girls Diving Regional
6:00p
JV/V BBB vs. Bremen (AWAY)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
12
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Friends of the Library Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
PHS Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
6:00p
CPR/AED Training-Sally Dikos
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Officials Meeting-John Strauser
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice/Meeting-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
13
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Golf Meeting-Tony Polizzotto
3:30p
Case Conference-Frank Beckton
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Speech/Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner
6:00p
Boys Rugby Player/Parent Meeting-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
14
Valentine's Day
6:00a
B Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:15a
Testing-Dave Hall
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:00a
Early College Valentine Donuts-Mary Nicolini
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Rugby Conditioning-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Cheer Warm Up Before JV/V Basketball Games
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
5:30p
ASL Group Dinner
6:00p
Girls Swim & Dive at State Meet Trials
6:15p
BBB vs. Elkhart Central (HOME)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
15
TBA
Varsity Wrestling Semi State
8:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
10:30a
Girls Basketball Regional
1:00p
Girls Swim & Dive at State Meet Finals
1:00p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes