Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:23 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
29
th
-
Jun
4
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
2:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
4:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
30
Memorial Day
7:30a
Marching Band at Memorial Day Parade-Osceola/Mishawaka
11:00a
Sectional Championship Baseball (HOME)
3:20p
Staff Yoga-Elizabeth Dix/Barb Schalliol
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Scrapper Practice-Brian Blondell
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
31
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice
2:00p
Boys Golf vs. LaPorte
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
B Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Early College Tutoring-Danielle Black
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice
4:00p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda (WILL ONLY BE INSIDE IF INCLEMENT WEATHER)
4:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Girls Golf Meeting-Dominic Demeter
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Robotics Parent Meeting-Jim Langfeldt
7:00p
V Softball Regional (HOME)
1
12:00a
POOL CLOSED FOR FILTER CHANGE
8:00a
Indiana State Police Retirement Conference-Antwaun Johnson
3:30p
7 X 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Bible Club Meeting
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda (WILL ONLY BE INSIDE IF INCLEMENT WEATHER)
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Banquet-Shannan Lindzy
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal
6:00p
Scrappers Practice-Josh Pratt
6:30p
AAU GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:30p
Girls Tennis Banquet
7:00p
Community Ed Open Swim
7:00p
GAPP Parent Meeting-Lix Dix
2
12:00a
POOL CLOSED FOR FILTER CHANGE
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
B Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Marching Band Rehearsal
6:00p
Michiana Scrappers 8U Practice
6:00p
Scrappers 10U Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
3
TBA
G Tennis State
7:00a
Boys Golf Sectional
10:00a
B & G Track/Field State
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
4
TBA
V Baseball Regional (AWAY)
TBA
V Softball Semi-State (AWAY)