Event Name Date & Time
Wed  11/20/2019  6:55 am - 8:00 am
Wed  11/20/2019  7:00 am - 11:00 am
Wed  11/20/2019  7:50 am - 8:20 am
Wed  11/20/2019  8:15 am - 3:30 pm
Wed  11/20/2019  8:30 am - 3:30 pm
Wed  11/20/2019  9:00 am - 11:30 am
Wed  11/20/2019  11:20 am - 1:50 pm
Wed  11/20/2019  11:30 am - 3:15 pm
Wed  11/20/2019  12:45 pm - 2:30 pm
Wed  11/20/2019  3:25 pm - 3:55 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Team Pictures-Jess Preston Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BBB Team Pictures-Al Rhodes Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Cancelled Football Practice-Cory Yeoman Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Student Composer's Forum Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Tech Theater Club Wed  11/20/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
S.A.T. Prep Math II-Community Education Wed  11/20/2019  3:45 pm - 5:45 pm
FR GBB Team Dinner- Wed  11/20/2019  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Athletic Trainers Team Pictures-Trish Irvin Wed  11/20/2019  5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Wrestling Team Pictures-Brad Harper Wed  11/20/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
FR Boys Basketball Meeting-Sean Penney Wed  11/20/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith Wed  11/20/2019  6:15 pm - 9:00 pm
B/G Black Knights Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper Wed  11/20/2019  6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar Wed  11/20/2019  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern Wed  11/20/2019  6:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Kaleidoscope Concert with Middle School Bands Wed  11/20/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Thu  11/21/2019  6:00 am - 7:30 am
BBB Video Filming-Curt Rallo Thu  11/21/2019  7:30 am - 8:15 am
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres Thu  11/21/2019  7:30 am - 8:15 am
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee Thu  11/21/2019  7:30 am - 8:15 am
Kaleidoscope Band Rehearsal Thu  11/21/2019  8:00 am - 3:15 pm
Testing-Dave Hall Thu  11/21/2019  8:15 am - 3:30 pm
3rd Block Study Hall-East Balcony Thu  11/21/2019  11:20 am - 1:50 pm
Food Service Meeting-Lori Thielka Thu  11/21/2019  2:45 pm - 5:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys Track Preseason Meeting-Jon Carroll Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cancelled JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda Thu  11/21/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
PTO putting together goodie bags-Jessica Saros Thu  11/21/2019  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
After School Jazz Rehearsal Thu  11/21/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV/V GBB Team Dinner- Thu  11/21/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cancelled Calligraphy 1-Community Education Thu  11/21/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Volleyball Banquet-Lisa Pawlik Thu  11/21/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda Thu  11/21/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
PWC Elementary Practice-Brad Harper Thu  11/21/2019  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cancelled WSI-Community Education Thu  11/21/2019  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Marching Band Practice-Glenn Northern Thu  11/21/2019  6:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Chalk 1-Community Education Thu  11/21/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Kaleidoscope Concert II Thu  11/21/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Water Aerobics-Community Education Thu  11/21/2019  7:45 pm - 8:40 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston Fri  11/22/2019  6:55 am - 8:00 am
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk Fri  11/22/2019  7:25 am - 8:10 am
Fellowship of Christian Athletes Fri  11/22/2019  7:30 am - 8:15 am
SALC Meeting-Curt Rallo Fri  11/22/2019  7:40 am - 8:15 am
Testing-Dave Hall Fri  11/22/2019  8:15 am - 3:30 pm
Choir Rehearsal- CPA Fri  11/22/2019  8:30 am - 3:15 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Fri  11/22/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee Fri  11/22/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
FR Athlete Meeting-Marie Doan Fri  11/22/2019  3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney Fri  11/22/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes Fri  11/22/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Tech Theater Club Fri  11/22/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Wrestling Friendship Dual-Brad Harper Sat  11/23/2019  7:00 am - 1:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Sat  11/23/2019  7:30 am - 10:00 am
Cancelled Football Meeting-Cory Yeoman Sat  11/23/2019  8:00 am - 10:00 am
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman Sat  11/23/2019  8:00 am - 11:00 am
Cancelled Varsity Football Team Breakfast Sat  11/23/2019  8:00 am - 11:00 am
Niva Volleyball Try Outs-Lisa Pawlik Sun  11/24/2019  12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston Mon  11/25/2019  6:55 am - 8:00 am
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady Mon  11/25/2019  8:15 am - 3:20 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled Football Meeting-Cory Yeoman Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Football Practice-Cory Yeoman Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Mock Model UN Club Meeting-Eric Bowers Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Penn Choir Booster Meeting/Ticket Pre-Sale Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tech Theater Club Mon  11/25/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda Mon  11/25/2019  3:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Cancelled Excel Intermediate-Community Education Mon  11/25/2019  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal Mon  11/25/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
B/G Black Knights Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper Mon  11/25/2019  6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Riley Mon  11/25/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Riley Mon  11/25/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar Mon  11/25/2019  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
PWC Elementary Practice-Brad Harper Mon  11/25/2019  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
B/G Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston Tue  11/26/2019  6:00 am - 7:30 am
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady Tue  11/26/2019  8:15 am - 3:20 pm
Early College Thanksgiving Celebration-Annette Schimizzi Tue  11/26/2019  1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel Tue  11/26/2019  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Cancelled Football Practice-Cory Yeoman Tue  11/26/2019  3:30 pm - 6:45 pm
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes Tue  11/26/2019  3:30 pm - 6:15 pm