Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/20/2024 5:19 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 15
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 2
6:30 pm
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
West Balcony
AUX Gym
PHS Winter Guard
Wed 3
7:00 am
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
7:30 am
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
Main Arena
Penn Volleyball
8:15 am
NHS Meeting-Karen Tagliaferri
LGI-B
(NHS) National Honor Society
11:39 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
LGI-B
Sophomores/Grade 10
3:00 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice
TCU Freed Field
Outside Track
B Track & Field
G Track & Field
3:30 pm
Boys Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
Main Arena
West Balcony
Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
Lifetime Fitness Center
G Track & Field
3:30 pm
Musical Rehearsal
CPA
Choir Room/Room 170
Dance Room Down
Studio Theater
Penn Drama
3:45 pm
Football Coaches Meeting-Brent Laidig
ROOMS 161/163/165
Room 161
Room 163
Room 165
Penn Football
4:00 pm
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
AUX Gym
Penn Baseball
4:00 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
5:00 pm
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
ROOMS 161/163/165
Room 161
Room 163
Room 165
Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
TCU Freed Field
Outside Track
Penn Girls Lacrosse
6:30 pm
POMS Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
Main Arena
PHS Competition POMS
6:30 pm
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
Lifetime Fitness Center
AUX Gym
PHS Winter Guard
7:00 pm
Open Swim-Community Education
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PHM Community Education
7:00 pm
SAT/ACT Prep Course-Scott Carlin/John Westra
Room 161
Room 163
Room 165
ACT/SAT PREP CLASS
8:30 pm
G Rugby Practice-Jocelyn Malmstrom
Main Arena
Penn Girls Rugby
Thu 4
7:30 am
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
11:39 am
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
LGI-B
Sophomores/Grade 10
3:00 pm
B/G Track & Field Practice
TCU Freed Field
Outside Track
B Track & Field
G Track & Field
3:20 pm
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
Testing Center
Penn Debate Team
3:30 pm
Academic Super Bowl Competition - Candice Beeleart
Room 239
Room 238
Room 237
Room 236
Penn High School Students
3:30 pm
Boys Basketball Practice-Al Rhodes
Main Arena
West Balcony
Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Musical Rehearsal
CPA
Choir Room/Room 170
Dance Room Down
Studio Theater
Penn Drama
3:45 pm
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
Weight Room
Strength & Conditioning
4:00 pm
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
AUX Gym
PHS Softball
4:30 pm
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
Room 171 Band Room
CPA Lobby Restrooms
Penn Jazz Orchestra
5:00 pm
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
ROOMS 161/163/165
Room 161
Room 163
Room 165
Boys Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next