Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:13 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 21
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 5
3:45 pm
Band on TCU Freed Field-Glenn Northern
TCU Freed Field
Penn Band
3:45 pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
Dance Room Down
Room 171 Band Room
170's Classrooms
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Studio Theater
CPA
Varsity Baseball Field
North Parking Lot
Marching Band
7:00 pm
Fall Play
Studio Theater
CPA Lobby
CPA Lobby Restrooms
Penn Drama
7:00 pm
V Football @ Elkhart Central
ELKHART CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
PHS Varsity Football
Sat 6
TBA
Semi State Boys Tennis
Culver Academy
PHS V BOYS TENNIS
6:00 am
SAT-Sandy Heston
LGI-A
LGI-B
Main Office
Various Classrooms
Penn High Staff
7:30 am
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
Main Arena
West Balcony
PHS Varsity Volleyball
8:00 am
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
Lifetime Fitness Center
Lifetime Fitness Patrons
8:00 am
V Football Team Meetings-Cory Yeoman
ROOMS 161/163/165
PHS Varsity Football
9:00 am
FR Volleyball @ Valpo/Chesterton/Mishawaka
Valparaiso High School
PHS Freshmen Volleyball
9:00 am
Marching Band Rehearsal
Dance Room Down
Room 171 Band Room
Room 170 Choir Room
Room 169 Orchestra Room
CPA
Studio Theater
Varsity Baseball Field
North Parking Lot
Marching Band
10:00 am
Pro Swim Practice
Pool Locker Rooms
Pool
PRO Swim Club
12:00 pm
GBB League Clinic-Kristi Ulrich
Main Arena
West Balcony
Girls Junior Basketball League
1:00 pm
Sectional-Cross Country-AWAY
Erskine Park Golf Course
PHS Boys Cross Country
PHS Girls Cross Country
2:00 pm
V Girls Soccer Sectional Championship
TBA
PHS Varsity Girls Soccer
3:00 pm
Cafeteria for Marching Band
Cafeteria
Marching Band
7:00 pm
V Boys Soccer Sectional Championship
Varsity Soccer Field
PHS Varsity Boys Soccer
Sun 7
12:00 pm
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
JV Softball Field
Indiana Magic Softball
12:00 pm
Penn GBB Junior League-Kristi Ulrich
Main Arena
AUX Gym
West Balcony
Girls Junior Basketball League
3:00 pm
Scrappers Softball Practice-Kaitlyn Brown
JV Softball Field
Michiana Scrappers Softball
Mon 8
5:45 am
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
Lifetime Fitness Center
Lifetime Fitness Patrons
6:00 am
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
Wrestling Room
Penn Wrestling Club
8:00 am
Anderson School Visit - Rachel Fry
Teachers Lounge (by Guidance/IMC)
Penn High School
8:00 am
Bryan Fox/ Drug& Alcohol Speaker
CPA Lobby Restrooms
CPA Dressing Rooms
CPA
Penn High School
8:20 am
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
LGI-B
Penn High Staff
10:30 am
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
Conf. Room C
PHS Exceptional Education
3:17 pm
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
Lifetime Fitness Center
Lifetime Fitness Patrons
3:30 pm
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
Wrestling Room
Penn Wrestling Club
3:30 pm
Pro Swim Practice
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PRO Swim Club
3:30 pm
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
Main Arena
West Balcony
PHS Varsity Volleyball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Next