Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/17/2024 3:38 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
11 of 18
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 18
6:00 pm
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
Football Practice Field
Penn Girls Rugby
6:00 pm
Orchestra Rehearsal - Coudret
Room 171 Band Room
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Penn Orchestra
6:00 pm
Penn Wrestling Club - Brad Harper
East Balcony by Wrestling Room
Wrestling Room
Penn Wrestling Club
6:30 pm
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
IMC
Penn Speech Team
Penn Debate Team
7:45 pm
Water Aerobics - Community Education
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PHM Community Education
Fri 19
5:00 am
BLACK DAY
Penn H.S.
Penn High School
6:00 am
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
Irish Aquatics
7:10 am
Fr Mentor Exec Board - Hello/Goodbye Breakfast - Marni Cronk
LGI-B
Freshman Mentors
7:30 am
FCA Meeting - Brad Harper
East Balcony by Wrestling Room
Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA)
7:30 am
Penn Yoga Club - Matt Cates
Lifetime Fitness Center
Penn Yoga Club
7:30 am
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
Lifetime Fitness Center
Zero Hour
9:25 am
Youth Leadership Meeting - Jodi Jensen
Teachers Lounge (by Guidance/IMC)
Penn Counseling Office
9:50 am
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
CPA
CPA Lobby
Penn Band
11:20 am
Air Force Recruiter / Andrew Zeir - Jodi Jensen
Cafeteria
Penn Guidance
11:20 am
Air Force Reserves Recruiter / Sarah Neuverth - Jodi Jensen
Cafeteria
Penn Guidance
3:45 pm
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
Irish Aquatics
3:45 pm
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
Outside Track
PHS Track
Unified Track & Field
4:30 pm
ISSMA District Organizational - Orchestra/Band
CPA
CPA Dressing Rooms
CPA Lobby
CPA Lobby Restrooms
Cafeteria - North End
Cafeteria - South End
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Room 171 Band Room
Studio Theater
Uniform Room
Penn Orchestra
Penn Band
6:00 pm
B Track & Field JV Invite (HOME)
TCU Freed Field
Kingsmen Athletic Center (KAC)
Bleachers at TCU Freed Field
B Track & Field
6:00 pm
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
Lionshead Tire & Wheel Varsity Soccer Field
Penn Girls Lacrosse
6:30 pm
Boys LAX Practice - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
Lionshead Tire & Wheel Varsity Soccer Field
Penn Boys Lacrosse
7:00 pm
Lifetime Fitness Center Open to Community Members
Lifetime Fitness Center
Members of the PHM Community
8:00 pm
V Softball @ Carmel Invitational
Carmel High School
PHS Varsity Softball
Sat 20
TBA
G V LAX at Northridge (AWAY)
Northridge
Penn Girls Lacrosse
7:00 am
Irish Aqautics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
Irish Aquatics
7:30 am
ISSMA District Organizational - Orchestra/Band
Uniform Room
Studio Theater
Room 171 Band Room
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Cafeteria - South End
Cafeteria - North End
CPA Lobby Restrooms
CPA Lobby
CPA Dressing Rooms
CPA
Penn Band
Penn Orchestra
9:00 am
B Track & Field @ Goshen Relays
GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL
B Track & Field
9:00 am
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
Room 140
Room 142
Robotics Lab
PHS Robotics
9:00 am
Tim Clark JV Girls Tennis Invite - HOME
Dar & Dot Wiekamp Tennis Courts
PHS JV GIRLS TENNIS
9:00 am
V Softball @ Carmel Invitational
Carmel High School
PHS Varsity Softball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Next