Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:13 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
1
****AREA CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
10:00a
AP Calculus Summer Session-Denise White/Maryellyn Knight
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
2
****AREA CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
7:40a
Open Fine Arts Area for Private Lessons
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:30p
Scrapper's Softball Practice--
3
****AREA CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
4
****AREA CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5
****AREA CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
6
****AREA CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
7:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice
7
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
8
*****STAFF DINING CLOSED*****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight Lifting
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
9:00a
Senior Portraits-Kayla Peterson
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
9
*****STAFF DINING CLOSED*****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
7:40a
Open Fine Arts Area for Private Lessons
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
9:00a
Senior Portraits-Kayla Peterson
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Concussion Testing-Trish Irvin
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Scrapper's Softball Practice--
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
10
*****STAFF DINING CLOSED*****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
5:30a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00a
Volleyball open gym
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Football Camp Indoors due to Weather Conditions
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight Lifting
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
9:00a
Senior Portraits-Kayla Peterson
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Concussion Testing-Trish Irvin
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
11
*****STAFF DINING CLOSED*****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Concussion Testing-Trish Irvin
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Wrestling Open Mat-Brad Harper
12
*****STAFF DINING CLOSED*****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
7:00a
B/G Swim @ IA Meet
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football Camp (Grades 3-6)-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
11:00a
Football Camp (Grades 7-8)-Cory Yeoman
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
13
*****STAFF DINING CLOSED*****
****AREAS CLOSED FOR CLEANING/MAINTENANCE****
7:00a
B/G Swim @ IA Meet
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice
14
7:00a
B/G Swim @ IA Meet
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
15
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
16
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
7:40a
Open Fine Arts Area for Private Lessons
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
4:00p
Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Scrapper's Softball Practice--
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
17
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Concussion Testing-Trish Irvin
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
18
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 2-4)
1:00p
Volleyball Camp (Grades K-1)
2:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 5-7)
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
Volleyball Camp (Grades 8)
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
7:30p
Volleyball open gym
19
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Football-Cory Yeoman
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Driver's Ed/Session II-Community Education
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
20
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice
21
7:00a
B/G Senior Swim State Champs Meet
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
22
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight Lifting
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
23
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
24
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00a
In-Service Safety Training-Mike Seger
7:00a
Volleyball open gym
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
Volleyball Weight Lifting
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
6:00p
Freshmen Football Parent Meeting-Keith O'Connell
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
25
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
6:45a
Summer Weight Training - Matt Cates
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
ACT Prep Course-Dr. Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
9:00a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades K-5) - Coach Harper
10:00a
AP Calculus Summer Session-Denise White/Maryellyn Knight
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grade 9) - Coach Harper
10:30a
Wrestling Camp (Boys Grades 6-8) - Coach Harper
11:30a
SAT Prep Course-Dr. Scott Carlin's Test Prep/John Westra
12:00p
Wrestling Camp (Girls Grades K-9) - Coach Harper
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Football Conditioning-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
GBB Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
26
Staff Dining Closed for New Carpet-Rob Lovett
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball open gym
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Jr. Language Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Jr STEM Academy-Rachel Fry
8:00a
Visual Arts Academy
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
9:00a
Summer Youth Theater Camp-Community Education
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
27
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice
10:00a
Indiana Magic Softball Try Outs-Dave Zachary
28
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
29
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
5:00p
Pom Boot Camp-Cindi Minegar
5:00p
Pre- Band Camp Evening Rehearsals
30
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
7:30a
****Technovation****-Rachel Fry
7:30a
Chairs Outside Counseling Center Hallway
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Pom Boot Camp-Cindi Minegar
5:00p
Pre- Band Camp Evening Rehearsals
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
31
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
7:30a
Chairs Outside Counseling Center Hallway
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
Conditioning w/Coach Cates-B & G Swim
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
5:00p
Pom Boot Camp-Cindi Minegar
5:00p
Pre- Band Camp Evening Rehearsals
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting-Bruce Wirick
1
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Chairs Outside Counseling Center Hallway
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
CPI Training-Ashleigh Dodd
1:00p
Boys Basketball open gym
3:00p
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:00p
Pom Boot Camp-Cindi Minegar
5:00p
Pre- Band Camp Evening Rehearsals
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
2
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
5:30a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H
7:30a
Chairs Outside Counseling Center Hallway
8:00a
Beginning Band & Orchestra Classes
8:00a
CPI Training-Ashleigh Dodd
3:45p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
5:00p
Pre- Band Camp Evening Rehearsals
3
POOL CLOSED-Facilities/Maintenance (Aaron Leniski)
7:00a
B/G Swim Divisional Championship Meet
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
LFC Hours-UNLOCK DOOR H