Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/25/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
1
7:00a
PTO Event
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
FR-JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes & Sean Penney
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
2
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
10:00a
FR-JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes & Sean Penney
12:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
1:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
3:00p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
7:30a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Weight Lifting Class-Matt Cates
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
12:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:00p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:00p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
5:30p
JV-V Gbb Team Dinner
5:45p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Ashley Lattimer
6:30p
Fr BBB @ New Prairie
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
4
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
7:30a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Weight Lifting Class-Matt Cates
8:00a
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
12:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:00p
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
6:00p
JV/V GBB @ Adams
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Wrestling vs. Elkhart Central
5
TBA
Girls Wrestling @ IHSGW Regional
7:00a
Studio Theater Closed
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
10:00a
FR-JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes & Sean Penney
12:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
3:00p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:00p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:00p
JV/V B BB @ Adams
6
7:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
7:30a
Swim & Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
FRC Kick Off-Jim Langfeldt
8:00a
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center (LFC)
9:00a
JV-V GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Wrestling @ New Haven Invitational
9:00a
Wrestling @ Riley Invitational
10:00a
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
11:00a
JV/V G BB vs. New Prairie
11:30a
Fr Bbb Tournament @ Valparaiso
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:15p
JV/V B BB @ Valparaiso
7
8
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Orchestra Class (Block 3) in CPA
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Robotics Meeting-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
FR GBB @ Adams
6:00p
Fr BBB @ Adams
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
PTO Meeting
9
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Deca Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Indiana Math League - IML
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
11:30a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Winds/ Percussion
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. Adams
5:30p
JV-V Gbb @ Merrillville
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:30p
Fr Bbb vs. Northwood
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting-Steve Nelson
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
10
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Fr Gbb & Bbb Practice-Ashley Lattimer & Sean Penney
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Coffee Cart-Sean Galiher
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
11:00a
Winter Dance Tickets
11:30a
Orchestra Class (Block 3) in CPA
2:00p
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Strings
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Marching Band Trip Kick-Off Meeting
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
7:00p
Wrestling vs. Clay
11
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:00a
Winter Dance Tickets
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Winds/ Percussion
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Boys Rugby Player Meeting-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
Fr Bbb Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Ski Club @ Swiss Valley-Becky Brown
3:30p
Talent Show Auditions
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. Mishawaka Marian
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Early College Capstone Presentations-Mary Nicolini
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Concord
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
12
TBA
Girls Wrestling @ IHSGW State Championship
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Winter Dance Tickets
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Strings
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Talent Show Auditions
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Glenn
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
13
7:00a
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Girls Swim/Dive NIC Conference Meet
9:00a
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Wrestling @ Elkhart Memorial Invite
9:00a
Wrestling @ NIC Tournament
10:00a
Fr BBB vs. Glenn
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
JV/V B BB vs. Fort Wayne Carroll
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
4:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Fort Wayne South Side
5:30p
Winter Dance Setup
14
7:00p
SNOWBALL-Winter Dance-PTO
15
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
FR/JV/V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich & Ashley Lattimer
9:00a
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
9:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
9:00a
Winter Dance Cleanup
9:30a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
12:00p
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
1:00p
FR/JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes & Sean Penney
1:00p
FR GBB Team Lunch-Ashley Lattimer
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Robotics Meeting-Jim Langfeldt
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
16
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Conference - Patti Walton
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Winds/ Percussion
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Talent Show Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
Advanced Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys Swim/Dive @ Mishawaka
6:00p
Early College Capstone Presentations-Mary Nicolini
6:00p
FR GBB @ Northwood
6:00p
Girls Rugby Parent Meeting
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:15p
JV/V B BB @ Northridge
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
17
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Key Club Meeting-Amanda Bates
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
2:00p
Spring Head Coaches Meeting-Aaron Leniski
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Strings
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Case Conference-Amy Zimmer
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Matches-Scott Thompson
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Talent Show Dress Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Fr BBB vs. Elkhart Memorial
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
18
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
BBB Video Filming-Curt Rallo
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
DECA Meeting
8:00a
Mt. Vernon High School Visit
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Winds/ Percussion
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
B Golf Meeting-Tony Pollizotto
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Ski Club @ Swiss Valley-Becky Brown
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
Advanced Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
JV/V GBB @ St. Joseph
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Fr BBB vs. Northridge
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Talent Show Performance
7:00p
Wrestling @ Adams
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
19
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:00a
District Debate Tourney (Dawn Troyer)
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Strings
3:17p
Debate Tourney-Dawn Troyer
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Advanced Jazz Ensemble Recording
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
JV/V B BB @ St. Joseph
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
20
7:00a
District Debate Tourney (Dawn Troyer)
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich Middle School Teams Practicing w/ the JV/V Girls
9:00a
Wrestling @ Culver Academy Invitational
9:00a
Wrestling Penn JV Tournament
9:45a
Band Practice
10:00a
B/G Diving Meet @ Mishawaka
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
11:00a
FR GBB @ Valparaiso
11:15a
Middle School GBB Parent Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
2:00p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
4:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
21
7:00a
PWC Tourney-Brad Harper
22
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Fr BBB @ St. Joseph
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:15p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
6:30p
FR GBB @ Plymouth
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:30p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
23
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Indiana Math League (IML)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
11:20a
EX ED Lunch Carry In-Pauline Wyatt
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Advanced Jazz Ensemble Recording Session
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
EF High School Exchange Program Info-J.Westra
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:15p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
6:15p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
6:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice
24
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Student Athlete-Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Combined Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Freshmen Tailgate-Kristyn Martin
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Band Booster Committee Meeting
6:00p
GBB Team Dinner - Kari Twewhella
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
FR GBB/BBB vs. Mishawaka
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
25
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Threat Assessment Training-Randy Williams
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
12:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Ski Club @ Swiss Valley-Becky Brown
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:45p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Ashley Lattimer
6:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Mishawaka
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
26
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Case Conference-John V.
10:45a
Freshmen Mentor Award Luncheon-Marni Cronk
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Case Conference-Michelle S.
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:15p
Musical Pit Combined Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs.MISHAWAKA
6:30p
Chamber Cafe'-Orchestra
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
27
TBA
Wrestling Sectionals
7:00a
ISSMA Solo & Ensemble
7:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
FR GBB/BBB Tournament
9:00a
NIC Boys Swim & Dive Meet
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Goshen
28
29
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
1:15p
OT-Ellen Eaton
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Shafer Conference
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
TEAMS speaker-Economics of green engineering-B. Tagliaferri
3:30p
TEAMS speaker-LEED certifcation-B. Tagliaferri
3:30p
TEAMS speakers-Sustainable Housing/Solar Cars-B. Tagliaferri
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
Natural Helper's Retreat Training-Michael Coffee
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Fr BBB vs. Plymouth
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
30
TBA
Varsity Girls Basketball Sectionals
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
10:20a
Elementary Pops Concert-Orchestra
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal
3:17p
B LAX Concussion Testing-Trish Irvin
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
Advanced Jazz/Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:45p
JV/V Gbb Team Dinner
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
Winter Concert Band Dress Rehearsal
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
31
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Student Athlete Leadership Conference Meeting-Curt Rallo
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Academy Challenge
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Quiz Bowl Matches-Scott Thompson
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Fr BBB @ Concord
6:00p
GBB Sectional Warm Up
6:00p
GBB Sectionals Games #2 and #3
6:00p
Winter Concert Band Dress Rehearsal
6:30p
Choir ISSMA Solo/Ens-Chamber Night Dress Rehearsal
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
1
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
DECA Meeting
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
National Guard Display/Visit-LUNCH PERIODS
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:17p
Boys Golf Meeting-Tony Pollizotto
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
Ski Club @ Swiss Valley-Becky Brown
3:30p
V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Girls Swim/Dive Sectional Trials & Finals
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Riley
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Band Winter Concert
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
2
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
After school tutoring- Al Rhodes
3:30p
Case Conference-Michelle Shanholt
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
FR Cheer Party-Kylee Wetzel
5:00p
GBB Sectional Warm Up
6:00p
GBB Sectionals Games #4 and #5
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
3
7:30a
Reserve for Wrestling-Aaron Leniski
7:30a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Weigh In's
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
9:00a
Wrestling Regionals @ PENN
10:00a
JV-V GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
12:00p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Girls Swim/Dive Sectional Trials & Finals
7:30p
GBB Sectional Final-Athletics