Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
21-27
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
7:00a
PWC Tourney-Brad Harper
22
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Fr BBB @ St. Joseph
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:15p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
6:30p
FR GBB @ Plymouth
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:30p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
23
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Indiana Math League (IML)
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
11:20a
EX ED Lunch Carry In-Pauline Wyatt
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Advanced Jazz Ensemble Recording Session
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
EF High School Exchange Program Info-J.Westra
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:15p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
6:15p
GBB Sectional Practice-Marie Doan
6:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice
24
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Student Athlete-Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Combined Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Freshmen Tailgate-Kristyn Martin
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Band Booster Committee Meeting
6:00p
GBB Team Dinner - Kari Twewhella
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
FR GBB/BBB vs. Mishawaka
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
25
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:00a
Threat Assessment Training-Randy Williams
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
12:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Ski Club @ Swiss Valley-Becky Brown
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
5:45p
FR GBB Team Dinner-Ashley Lattimer
6:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Mishawaka
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
26
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Case Conference-John V.
10:45a
Freshmen Mentor Award Luncheon-Marni Cronk
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Case Conference-Michelle S.
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:15p
Musical Pit Combined Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs.MISHAWAKA
6:30p
Chamber Cafe'-Orchestra
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
27
TBA
Wrestling Sectionals
7:00a
ISSMA Solo & Ensemble
7:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
FR GBB/BBB Tournament
9:00a
NIC Boys Swim & Dive Meet
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Goshen