Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
3/27/2024 3:21 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
7-13
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Orchestra Class (Block 3) in CPA
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Robotics Meeting-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
FR GBB @ Adams
6:00p
Fr BBB @ Adams
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
JV/V & Competition POM Practice
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
PTO Meeting
9
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Deca Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
9:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Indiana Math League - IML
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
11:30a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
1:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Winds/ Percussion
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Debate Team Meeting-Dawn Troyer
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. Adams
5:30p
JV-V Gbb @ Merrillville
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:30p
Fr Bbb vs. Northwood
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting-Steve Nelson
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
10
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Fr Gbb & Bbb Practice-Ashley Lattimer & Sean Penney
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Coffee Cart-Sean Galiher
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski-SEE SCHEDULE UNDER DESCRIPTION
11:00a
Winter Dance Tickets
11:30a
Orchestra Class (Block 3) in CPA
2:00p
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Strings
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Marching Band Trip Kick-Off Meeting
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
7:00p
Wrestling vs. Clay
11
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:00a
Winter Dance Tickets
2:00p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Winds/ Percussion
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Boys Rugby Player Meeting-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
Fr Bbb Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Ski Club @ Swiss Valley-Becky Brown
3:30p
Talent Show Auditions
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra Rehearsal-Band
4:45p
Boy/Girl Swim & Dive vs. Mishawaka Marian
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Early College Capstone Presentations-Mary Nicolini
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Concord
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
12
TBA
Girls Wrestling @ IHSGW State Championship
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:30a
Section 125 Meetings-Valic
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Winter Dance Tickets
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:15p
Musical Pit Rehearsal for Strings
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Talent Show Auditions
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Glenn
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
13
7:00a
FR GBB Practice-Ashley Lutz Lattimer
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Girls Swim/Dive NIC Conference Meet
9:00a
JV-V Gbb Practice-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Wrestling @ Elkhart Memorial Invite
9:00a
Wrestling @ NIC Tournament
10:00a
Fr BBB vs. Glenn
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
12:00p
JV/V B BB vs. Fort Wayne Carroll
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
4:00p
JV/V G BB vs. Fort Wayne South Side
5:30p
Winter Dance Setup