Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
5-11
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
9:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
6
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
GBB Team Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
FR GBB at Northwood
6:00p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:15p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. SB Washington
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30p
POPS Booster Meeting
7
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
9:50a
IML Tests-Brad Grounds
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
First Tuesdays Book Club Meeting-Caelea Armstrong
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
4:45p
B/G Swim & Dive vs. St. Joseph (HOME)
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Riley (HOME)
6:30p
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
8
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
7:30a
NHS meeting - Jon Lockwood
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Talent Show Auditions
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
FR BBB at New Prairie
6:30p
FR GBB at LaPorte
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
G Rugby Call Out Meeting
9
6:00a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
6:30a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:15a
Army Recruiter Set Up During Lunch
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Talent Show Auditions
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
4:45p
B/G Swim & Dive vs. Clay (HOME)
5:15p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Adams (AWAY)
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs. Elkhart Central (HOME)
10
TBA
IHSGW Regional-Girls Wrestling
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
7:25a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
FR GBB Team Dinner-
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Adams (AWAY)
6:30p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
11
7:30a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
8:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
8:30a
JV Wrestling @ New Haven Invitational
9:00a
FR/JV Wrestling @ Riley Invitational
9:00a
JV/V GBB Shoot Around-Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
4:00p
Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Carroll
4:00p
JV/V GBB vs. Carroll (HOME)
4:00p
Reserved for Basketball Hospitality-Jen Dunderman
5:30p
FR GBB Team Dinner
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Valparaiso (AWAY)