Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
18-24
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
19
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
SADD Meeting
8:00a
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
9:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Boys Rugby Practice
9:00a
Musical Pit Rehearsal
9:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
10:00a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
11:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Official's Association Softball/John Strauser
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
20
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
10:30a
Indiana School Nutrition Association Board Meeting-Jill Riggs
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JROTC-Tim Gavin
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:00p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys IHSAA Diving Regional
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal/ CPA
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Jimtown
7:00p
G LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
21
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:55a
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
7:45a
Key Club Meeting-Amanda Bates
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
Case Conference-John Vandygriff
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:50a
Girls Empowered-Emily Lehman
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
Boy's Golf Meeting-Tony Polizzotto
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Orchestra Winter Concert Dress Rehearsal
3:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Varsity POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse-Annie Eutsey
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal/ CPA
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
St. Joe Valley Official's Association Softball/John Strauser
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
7:15p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
22
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
7:30a
Wrestling Study Sessions-Rachelle Mammolenti
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:00a
Threat Assessment Training-Randy Williams
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
G Soccer Meeting-Jeff Hart
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:30p
V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
iBall Practice-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Boys Track Parent Meeting-Jon Carroll
5:30p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys Rugby Team Meeting
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Track Parent Meeting-Josh Fletcher
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal/ CPA
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
6:30p
JV/V POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Orchestra Winter Concert
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
23
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:30a
Case Conference-Patti Walton
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal-Drama
3:30p
Softball Conditioning-Beth Zachary
3:30p
V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
6:00p
Boys Swim/Dive Sate Meet Trials & Finals
6:00p
Girls LAX Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Musical Pit Rehearsal/ CPA
6:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
6:15p
JV/V B BB vs. Merrillville
24
TBA
Varsity Girls Basketball State Finals
7:30a
ACT Testing-John Westra
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
Winter Guard Practice
10:00a
Boys LAX Practice
10:00a
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
1:00p
BBB Team Lunch-Al Rhodes
4:00p
Volleyball Clinic-Sarah Hendricks
6:00p
Boys Swim/Dive Sate Meet Trials & Finals