Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
4/27/2024 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Feb
3-9
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
6:00a
PRO Swim Meet-Lisa Bottorff
9:00a
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
4
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Morning Hours
7:00a
Swim Workouts-Fitness Center
7:00a
Zero Hour Weights-Matt Cates
8:15a
Lifeguard Classroom Work-1st Block Only-Jennifer Crist
8:23a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
12:00p
Case Conference-John Mott
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Afternoon Hours
3:30p
Girls Lacrosse Code of Conduct Meeting
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Model UN Meeting-
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours-NO STUDENTS ALLOWED
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
K-5th & Girls Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Choir Trip 2020 Kick Off Meeting-Andrew Nemeth
7:00p
Penn PTO Meeting-Sarah Hemmelgarn
7:00p
V Girls Basketball Sectional Championship
7:30p
Elite Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:30p
Orchestra POPS Booster Meeting
5
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Morning Hours
7:00a
Zero Hour Weights-Matt Cates
8:15a
Lifeguard Classroom Work-1st Block Only-Jennifer Crist
8:20a
Natural Helper's Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:23a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Elementary Orchestra POPS Concert/CPA
11:00a
Josten's Ring Delivery
2:00p
Athletics Spring Coaches Meeting-Jeff Hart
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Afternoon Hours
3:25p
Penn Ideaology Club-Lori Pettine
3:30p
Dr. Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
GBB Team Film Viewing-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Knitting Club-Amy Rice
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal
3:30p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
4:30p
After-School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
Boys Soccer Classroom Sessions-
5:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours-NO STUDENTS ALLOWED
6:00p
Girls Diving Regional @ Penn (HOME)
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Bremen (HOME)
6:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Band Booster Meeting
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
9:30p
College Signing Day Set Up-After BBB Game
6
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Morning Hours
7:00a
College Signing Day-Athletics
7:00a
Swim Workouts-Fitness Center
7:00a
Zero Hour Weights-Matt Cates
7:30a
NHS meeting-Jon Lockwood
8:15a
Lifeguard Classroom Work-1st Block Only-Jennifer Crist
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Afternoon Hours
3:30p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:30p
Anime Club-Danielle Duvall-Cundiff
3:30p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Drumline Rehearsal
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
4:00p
St. Joe Valley Quiz Bowl League-Scott Thompson
5:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours-NO STUDENTS ALLOWED
5:30p
St. Joe Valley Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony G.
5:45p
ILLIANA Search & Rescue
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
K-5th & Girls Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Softball Officials Meeting-John Strauser
6:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:00p
Boys Rugby Film Viewing-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Early College Parent University
7:30p
Elite Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
8:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Morning Hours
7:00a
Off Season Speed Training-Matt Cates
7:00a
Zero Hour Weights-Matt Cates
7:30a
DECA Meeting-Kyle Berres
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:15a
Lifeguard Classroom Work-1st Block Only-Jennifer Crist
8:30a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
1:00p
Case Conference-Patti Walton
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Afternoon Hours
3:30p
CPI Refresher/Randy Williams
3:30p
Code of Conduct Presentation-Boys Golf
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Rebecca Allen
3:30p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
4:30p
After-School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours-NO STUDENTS ALLOWED
6:00p
Boys Rugby Player/Parent Meeting-Bart Bottorff
6:00p
Evening of Jazz Dress Rehearsal @ St. Mark Missionary Church
6:00p
Girls On The Run CPR Training-Sally Dikos
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:30p
Elite Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8
5:45a
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Morning Hours
7:00a
Swim Workouts-Fitness Center
7:00a
Zero Hour Weights-Matt Cates
7:30a
FCA
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
8:15a
Lifeguard Classroom Work-1st Block Only-Jennifer Crist
8:30a
IML Test-Brad Grounds
8:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
1:15p
Muslim Prayer Group-Rachel Fry
3:17p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Afternoon Hours
3:30p
B Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV-V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Star Wars Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
Swim Practice-Jess Preston
5:00p
FR Cheer Banquet-Kylee Wetzel
5:00p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
Lifetime Fitness Center Open-Evening Hours-NO STUDENTS ALLOWED
6:00p
Girls Swim & Dive State Meet Trials @ IUPUI
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Evening of Jazz Performance @ St. Mark Missionary Church
9
TBA
V GBB Regional-AWAY
TBA
Wrestling Semi-State
8:00a
ACT Testing-John Westra
8:00a
Lifetime Fitness Center Open
8:00a
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
10:00a
PRO Swim Practice-
12:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
1:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Girls Swim & Dive State Meet Finals @ IUPUI
6:00p
JV/V BBB @ Elkhart Central (AWAY)